O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - Lbis

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:26:49 7'39 3314 3214 -100 3300
2 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701AL 0:27:03 7'43 2626 3187 +561 2838
3 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D14 3913FC 0:28:11 8'03 3297 3058 -239 3602
4 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:31:17 8'56 2994 2755 -239 3095
5 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:31:47 9'04 2537 2712 +175 2657
6 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:32:34 9'18 2461 2647 +186 2714
7 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:35:22 10'06 2627 2437 -190 2665
8 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:36:35 10'27 2454 2356 -98 2498
9 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:39:13 11'12 2715 2198 -517 2715
10 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:41:40 11'54 1881 2069 +188 1911
11 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D14 5907NO 0:45:05 12'52 1912 1830
12 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:45:19 12'56 1874 1902 +28 2133
13 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 0:45:45 13'04 1631 1884 +253 1732
14 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:48:09 13'45 2303 1790 -513 2292
15 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:49:21 14'06 2648 1747 -901 2619
16 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D14 2109BO 0:49:32 14'09 2127 1740 -387 2305
17 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D14 3308AQ 0:49:49 14'14 2012 1730 -282 2075
18 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 0:50:27 14'24 1164 1709 +545 1443
19 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:53:22 15'14 2419 1615 -804 2354
20 PERRODIN Camille 28309 D14 3913FC 0:53:32 15'17 1610 1820
21 HENRY Oriane 29381 D14 6701AL 0:55:42 15'54 1621 1547 -74 1763
22 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:56:09 16'02 1568 1535 -33 1575
23 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D14 2508FC 0:56:12 16'03 1657 1534 -123 1824
24 BERMEJO Angélique 32918 D16 1905LI 0:59:39 17'02 1445 1753
25 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605RA 1:00:05 17'10 955 1435 +480 1510
26 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 1:00:42 17'20 1288 1420 +132 1656
27 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 1:05:11 18'37 1966 1322 -644 1931
28 DUCHAUFOUR EVE-ONDINE 33125 D16 3913FC 1:05:24 18'41 1318 1641
29 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 1:05:45 18'47 2305 1311 -994 2244
30 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 3308AQ 1:22:43 23'38 1536 1042 -494 1440
31 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D14 0111RA 1:23:36 23'53 1754 1031 -723 1870
32 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D14 1307PZ 1:27:18 24'56 1195 987 -208 1206
VADROT Candice 23541 D14 2508FC pm None 964 0 975
nc GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:13:25 20'58
nc POUYET-POULET Eric 32617 H45 6307AU 1:36:03 27'26