O'France - Etape 5 Le Guilhaumard (12) - M

Date : 16/07/2016
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:17:14 6'37 2425 2206 -219 2400
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:17:40 6'47 2086 2152 +66 2120
3 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D12 6804AL 0:17:41 6'48 2002 2150 +148 2080
4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:17:45 6'49 2200 2142 -58 2227
5 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:17:51 6'51 2065 2130 +65 2155
6 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:18:00 6'55 2243 2113 -130 2330
7 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:18:01 6'55 2104 2111 +7 2148
8 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H12 7807IF 0:18:17 7'01 1667 2080 +413 2005
9 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:18:54 7'16 1686 2012 +326 2029
10 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H12 2605RA 0:18:56 7'16 791 2008 +1217 1678
11 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H12 1408NM 0:19:34 7'31 1489 1943 +454 1978
12 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:19:36 7'32 1549 1940 +391 1731
13 GINER Gaspar 28598 H12 4203RA 0:19:38 7'33 1863 1937 +74 2158
14 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:19:41 7'34 2091 1932 -159 2173
15 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:19:49 7'37 1858 1919 +61 2136
16 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:20:00 7'41 1818 1901 +83 1851
17 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:20:23 7'50 2216 1866 -350 2165
18 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:20:36 7'55 2114 1846 -268 2157
19 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D12 7807IF 0:20:55 8'02 1785 1818 +33 1793
20 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:21:15 8'10 2110 1789 -321 2159
21 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606RA 0:22:25 8'37 980 1696 +716 1642
22 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H12 0111RA 0:22:50 8'46 1749 1665 -84 1924
23 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:23:07 8'53 1697 1645 -52 1741
24 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905LI 0:23:36 9'04 1912 1611 -301 1907
25 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:24:02 9'14 1882 1582 -300 1901
26 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H12 8812LO 0:24:27 9'24 2050 1555 -495 1984
27 MARTINAUD Tom 30917 H12 3308AQ 0:24:52 9'33 1433 1529 +96 1694
28 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:25:09 9'40 2380 1512 -868 2363
29 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:25:26 9'46 1969 1495 -474 2014
30 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:25:46 9'54 2259 1476 -783 2244
31 MASSE Ethan 29205 H12 3105MP 0:26:27 10'10 1787 1438 -349 1813
32 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:26:33 10'12 1945 1432 -513 1934
33 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D12 3308AQ 0:26:55 10'21 1472 1413 -59 1710
34 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BO 0:27:31 10'35 1445 1382 -63 1400
35 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605RA 0:27:33 10'35 1049 1380 +331 1396
36 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:29:41 11'25 1859 1281 -578 1846
37 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D12 3308AQ 0:30:58 11'54 1335 1228 -107 1381
38 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 0:31:47 12'13 0 (2000) 1196 1313
39 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:32:42 12'34 1512 1163 -349 1548
40 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D12 5703LO 0:33:02 12'42 1514 1151 -363 1502
41 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:34:25 13'14 1512 1105 -407 1576
42 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:34:58 13'26 1347 1087 -260 1329
43 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701AL 0:36:37 14'05 1258 1038 -220 1221
44 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:38:06 14'39 1585 998 -587 1584
45 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203RA 0:38:09 14'40 0 (2000) 997 1268
46 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:38:29 14'48 1266 988 -278 1287
47 HUEBER Timeo 16681 H12 6701AL 0:38:53 14'57 1349 978 -371 1347
48 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:39:05 15'01 1684 973 -711 1649
49 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D12 6208NO 0:41:53 16'06 1790 908 -882 1783
50 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D12 3308AQ 0:51:52 19'56 1666 733 -933 1576
51 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:51:55 19'58 1185 732 -453 1281
52 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D12 6208NO 0:52:38 20'14 1317 722 -595 1343
53 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H12 5702LO 0:53:13 20'28 1070 715 -355 1209
54 GRANIER Chloé 32452 D12 7703IF 0:57:05 21'57 0 (2000) 666 732
55 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:58:02 22'19 1824 655 -1169 1936
56 BETTINGER Lukas 33159 H12 7004FC 0:59:28 22'52 (2000) 639 668
57 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207PI 1:00:03 23'05 1230 633 -597 1151
58 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804AL 1:03:52 24'33 1597 595 -1002 1525
59 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 6408AQ 1:06:12 25'27 1495 574 -921 1354
60 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D12 1104LR 1:07:02 25'46 683 567 -116 746
61 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 1:14:15 28'33 1105 512 -593 1134
BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO pm None 1229 0 1401
HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF pm None 1720 0 1773
nc PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911RA 0:37:06 14'16