Week-end O'Champagne / LD (51) - Violet Moyen

Date : 16/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:50:09 5743 6198 +455 5681
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:50:40 6329 6135 -194 6314
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:53:32 5493 5806 +313 5503
4 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:53:59 5390 5758 +368 5341
5 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:55:44 5047 5577 +530 5475
6 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:55:51 5619 5565 -54 5634
7 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:56:21 6631 5516 -1115 6560
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:57:28 3558 5409 +1851 4160
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:57:50 5792 5374 -418 5738
10 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:01:25 5712 5061 -651 5604
11 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:01:51 4650 5025 +375 5266
12 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:01:58 4927 5016 +89 4996
13 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 1:02:09 5031 5001 -30 5109
14 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 1:02:34 5572 4968 -604 5678
15 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 1:02:44 5232 4955 -277 4678
16 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:03:11 4728 4919 +191 4763
17 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 1:03:59 4503 4858 +355 4762
18 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:04:11 5864 4843 -1021 5804
19 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:05:50 5238 4721 -517 5223
20 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:08:01 4789 4570 -219 4912
21 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:08:27 4327 4541 +214 4597
22 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101CA 1:09:01 5193 4504 -689 5193
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 1:09:18 4485 3949
24 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:10:06 4474 4434 -40 4278
25 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H50 0801CA 1:10:47 4401 4391 -10 4409
26 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:12:04 3802 4313 +511 3883
27 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 1:12:50 4470 4268 -202 4755
28 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 1:13:30 3751 4229 +478 3836
29 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:16:51 3630 4044 +414 3787
30 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 1:19:21 4370 3917 -453 4352
31 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009PI 1:21:38 4108 3807 -301 4142
32 DERENNE Luc 29587 H50 5116CA 1:22:16 3622 3778 +156 3798
33 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 1:23:12 3319 3736 +417 3486
34 GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF 1:24:13 4480 3691 -789 4709
35 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 1:24:55 3193 3660 +467 3599
36 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:25:05 3543 3653 +110 4098
37 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:25:20 3423 3642 +219 3662
38 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008PI 1:25:38 4818 3630 -1188 4714
39 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:26:09 3376 3608 +232 3566
40 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:27:28 5298 3554 -1744 5284
41 ROSINI Dany 985 H60 0801CA 1:31:24 0 3401 3333
42 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101CA 1:32:15 3779 3369 -410 3621
43 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 1:33:38 3467 3320 -147 3625
44 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA 1:36:22 3156 3225 +69 3225
COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116CA pm 4730 0 4562
ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF pm 3593 0 3976
BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA pm 3064 0 3407