Régionale 4 Forêt de Fontainebleau (77) - Violet Court

Date : 09/10/2016
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF 0:39:26 9'23 5389 5891 +502 5560
2 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:39:26 9'23 3769 5891 +2122 3963
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:39:46 9'28 6355 5842 -513 6318
4 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:43:50 10'26 5179 5300 +121 5273
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:46:17 11'01 4487 5019 +532 4590
6 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:47:50 11'23 3594 4856 +1262 3695
7 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:48:07 11'27 5628 4828 -800 5587
8 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:48:57 11'39 4186 4746 +560 4462
9 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:49:28 11'46 3300 4696 +1396 3465
10 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:49:38 11'49 3954 4680 +726 4268
11 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:49:49 11'51 4976 4663 -313 4963
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:35 12'02 5587 4592 -995 5609
13 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 0:50:50 12'06 0 4570 2371
14 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 0:51:10 12'10 5039 4540 -499 5234
15 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:51:19 12'13 5298 4527 -771 5414
16 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:52:19 12'27 4299 4440 +141 4552
17 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:52:26 12'29 4113 4430 +317 4394
18 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 0:54:41 13'01 4064 4248 +184 4133
19 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF 0:54:44 13'01 4116 4244 +128 4246
20 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:55:45 13'16 5520 4167 -1353 5606
21 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:55:50 13'17 5064 4161 -903 4702
22 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 0:56:00 13'20 4357 4148 -209 4287
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:56:11 13'22 3694 4135 +441 3929
24 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 0:59:02 14'03 4529 3935 -594 4587
25 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:59:28 14'09 4316 3906 -410 4316
26 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:59:29 14'09 4374 3905 -469 4429
27 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:59:30 14'10 5682 3904 -1778 5578
28 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 1:01:03 14'32 5380 3805 -1575 5344
29 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:01:43 14'41 4006 3764 -242 3975
30 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:02:07 14'47 3568 3740 +172 3649
31 MULLER Séverine 2763 D35 2109BO 1:02:45 14'56 3800 3702 -98 3668
32 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:05:08 15'30 4218 3567 -651 4056
33 AVON Gaelle 24402 D35 1403NM 1:05:36 15'37 3677 3541 -136 3714
34 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H18 7709IF 1:06:24 15'48 2402 3499 +1097 2515
35 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:06:31 15'50 4665 3492 -1173 4579
36 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:07:25 16'03 4209 3446 -763 4278
37 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:07:29 16'04 4997 3442 -1555 4908
38 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:07:40 16'06 4095 3433 -662 4015
39 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:07:54 16'10 4098 3421 -677 4099
40 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:08:52 16'23 4511 3373 -1138 4511
41 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:12:13 17'11 4263 3217 -1046 4316
42 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:13:37 17'31 3329 3156 -173 3445
43 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:13:42 17'32 3947 3152 -795 3947
44 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D20 7707IF 1:15:39 18'00 2974 3071 +97 3147
45 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:15:41 18'01 5712 3069 -2643 5650
46 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:16:55 18'18 5335 3020 -2315 5303
47 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:17:42 18'30 3963 2990 -973 3874
48 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:17:48 18'31 2812 2986 +174 2921
49 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:17:55 18'33 4332 2981 -1351 4332
50 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:18:26 18'40 3693 2962 -731 3548
51 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:19:45 18'59 3196 2913 -283 3196
52 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:20:22 19'08 4113 2891 -1222 3982
53 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF 1:23:20 19'50 2938 2788 -150 3160
54 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:23:48 19'57 3182 2772 -410 3227
55 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:28:40 21'06 3679 2620 -1059 3661
56 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:29:00 21'11 2635 2610 -25 2653
57 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:29:50 21'23 3086 2586 -500 3086
58 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H35 7807IF 1:29:51 21'23 2985 2585 -400 3502
59 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:33:28 22'15 3271 2485 -786 3268
60 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 1:51:11 26'28 2744 2089 -655 2737
BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF pm None 4537 0 4544
PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF pm None 4487 0 4487
LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO pm None 4328 0 4410
URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF pm None 3678 0 3764
CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF pm None 2590 0 2632
nc PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:57:38 13'43
nc GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:37:39 23'15