Régionale 4 Forêt de Fontainebleau (77) - Violet Moyen

Date : 09/10/2016
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:51:36 8'03 6007 7832 +1825 6341
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:53:04 8'17 7150 7616 +466 7282
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:54:58 8'35 7219 7353 +134 7146
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:00:21 9'25 7143 6697 -446 7162
5 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:03:35 9'56 0 6356 5454
6 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:03:37 9'56 7139 6353 -786 7106
7 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:04:01 10'00 5896 6313 +417 5969
8 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7715IF 1:04:18 10'02 6761 6285 -476 6761
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:04:38 10'05 5997 6253 +256 5994
10 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:07:15 10'30 5815 6010 +195 5903
11 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:07:32 10'33 6354 5984 -370 6329
12 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:07:35 10'33 7380 5980 -1400 7286
13 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 1:07:46 10'35 6315 5964 -351 6315
14 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 1:07:51 10'36 5341 5956 +615 5554
15 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:08:15 10'39 6174 5922 -252 6174
16 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 1:09:34 10'52 6521 5809 -712 6519
17 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:09:59 10'56 5967 5775 -192 5940
18 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:10:07 10'57 5680 5764 +84 5711
19 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:10:13 10'58 7120 5756 -1364 6974
20 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 1:11:34 11'10 5508 5647 +139 5633
21 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:12:44 11'21 5925 5557 -368 5952
22 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:14:02 11'34 5619 5459 -160 5652
23 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 1:14:09 11'35 5366 5450 +84 5572
24 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:15:27 11'47 5118 5356 +238 5197
25 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:16:15 11'54 5121 5300 +179 5307
26 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:16:37 11'58 5846 5275 -571 5687
27 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:17:01 12'02 4642 5247 +605 4846
28 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:17:26 12'05 0 5219 4055
29 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H16 7703IF 1:17:48 12'09 4424 5195 +771 4634
30 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:18:22 12'14 4943 5157 +214 5005
31 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:19:13 12'22 5018 5102 +84 4979
32 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 1:19:26 12'24 4979 5088 +109 5086
33 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:19:48 12'28 5192 5064 -128 5250
34 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 1:20:12 12'31 4198 5039 +841 4485
35 PROST Vincent 2021 H45 9404IF 1:20:26 12'34 5519 5025 -494 5519
36 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 1:20:42 12'36 4842 5008 +166 5032
37 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:21:39 12'45 5320 4950 -370 5320
38 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:23:57 13'07 5409 4814 -595 5369
39 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H45 8903BO 1:24:41 13'13 4719 4772 +53 4769
40 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:25:29 13'21 5349 4728 -621 5334
41 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:25:50 13'24 4652 4708 +56 4738
42 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:26:59 13'35 4817 4646 -171 4371
43 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:27:17 13'38 4684 4630 -54 4610
44 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 1:27:40 13'41 4448 4610 +162 4667
45 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 1:28:21 13'48 5289 4574 -715 5253
46 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:28:56 13'53 4539 4544 +5 4540
47 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:30:27 14'07 4838 4468 -370 4838
48 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H50 7716IF 1:31:21 14'16 3176 4424 +1248 3635
49 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:31:32 14'18 5252 4415 -837 5262
50 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:33:03 14'32 4800 4343 -457 4850
51 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:33:23 14'35 5108 4328 -780 5009
52 GIBART Jocelyn 17662 H45 7807IF 1:33:51 14'39 3691 4306 +615 4227
53 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H55 8903BO 1:35:23 14'54 4064 4237 +173 4158
54 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:38:22 15'22 3615 4109 +494 3801
55 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:38:56 15'27 4360 4085 -275 4386
56 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H55 9213IF 1:39:21 15'31 0 4068 3537
57 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:39:36 15'33 4571 4058 -513 4401
58 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:40:24 15'41 4745 4025 -720 4763
59 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:41:00 15'46 0 4001 3841
60 CORMIER Brice 26822 H21 4504CE 1:41:59 15'56 0 3963 3804
61 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:42:14 15'58 4166 3953 -213 4237
62 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:44:21 16'18 4329 3873 -456 4360
63 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:45:00 16'24 5209 3849 -1360 5116
64 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:46:19 16'36 3808 3801 -7 3825
65 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:47:19 16'46 3653 3766 +113 3710
66 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:47:23 16'46 3953 3764 -189 3969
67 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:47:44 16'50 4405 3751 -654 4352
68 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF 1:50:34 17'16 0 3655 3104
69 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:54:07 17'49 4000 3542 -458 3789
70 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:54:19 17'51 3543 3535 -8 3570
71 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:57:55 18'25 4293 3427 -866 4480
72 ROBERT Karl 20832 H45 8903BO 2:01:24 18'58 3273 3329 +56 3012
73 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 2:08:35 20'05 4564 3143 -1421 4393
74 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H55 5803BO 2:09:16 20'11 2996 3126 +130 3211
75 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 2:09:55 20'17 3528 3111 -417 3649
76 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 2:10:33 20'23 3599 3096 -503 3599
77 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 2:19:49 21'50 2885 2891 +6 2959
78 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809LO 2:25:50 22'47 2901 2771 -130 3238
BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF pm None 4498 0 4656
GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR pm None 4416 0 4269
RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 7807IF pm None 3994 0 3971
nc ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:25:53 13'25