Week-end O'Champagne / Sprint (51) - A

Date : 15/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:18:15 7100 6972 -128 7139
2 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:18:34 5464 6853 +1389 6509
3 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:19:04 6290 6673 +383 6150
4 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:20:06 6383 6330 -53 6479
5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:20:34 6456 6186 -270 6539
6 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116CA 0:21:13 5206 5997 +791 5402
7 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:21:24 6126 5946 -180 6161
8 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:21:27 7331 5932 -1399 7429
9 DUMONT Julien 17780 H21 5116CA 0:21:27 6227 5932 -295 6100
10 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:22:16 6415 5714 -701 6415
11 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:22:22 5792 5689 -103 5738
12 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:22:26 5617 5672 +55 5678
13 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008PI 0:22:34 5298 5638 +340 5453
14 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:22:44 6637 5597 -1040 6486
15 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:22:47 6114 5585 -529 6161
16 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:22:52 6329 5564 -765 6329
17 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:23:05 5094 5512 +418 5138
18 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 0:23:09 4789 5496 +707 5226
19 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:23:16 5619 5469 -150 5642
20 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 0:23:28 5660 5422 -238 5688
21 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008PI 0:23:32 4299 5407 +1108 4888
22 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:24:27 5856 5204 -652 5804
23 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 0:24:31 4470 5190 +720 4755
24 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 0:24:39 4650 5162 +512 5326
25 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:24:46 5870 5137 -733 6040
26 FENEUIL Hugo 15584 H16 5101CA 0:24:47 5033 5134 +101 5076
27 GORAND Mikaël 32588 H21 7512IF 0:25:07 4480 5066 +586 4709
28 HELLOT Fabien 29885 H21 1408NM 0:25:10 4679 5056 +377 5073
29 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:25:32 5167 4983 -184 5377
30 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:25:54 5031 4913 -118 5124
31 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:26:07 5724 4872 -852 5609
32 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:26:13 4927 4853 -74 4968
33 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 0:26:35 3543 4786 +1243 4098
34 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:27:45 5238 4585 -653 5223
35 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:28:02 5390 4539 -851 5260
36 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 0:28:38 4327 4444 +117 4616
37 GUERIN Florian 31490 H21 5116CA 0:29:08 2596 4367 +1771 3328
38 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116CA 0:29:20 4338 0
39 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116CA 0:29:36 4298 0
40 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:30:32 4742 4167 -575 4749
41 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804AL 0:30:54 3193 4118 +925 3492
42 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:31:19 4246 4063 -183 4242
43 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H50 0801CA 0:31:29 4401 4041 -360 4401
44 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 0:32:04 3906 3968 +62 3976
45 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801CA 0:34:38 2806 3674 +868 3389
46 DERENNE Luc 29587 H50 5116CA 0:34:58 3622 3639 +17 3751
47 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H55 5116CA 0:36:04 3528 3004
48 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:36:12 4370 3515 -855 4352
49 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H50 7807IF 0:36:23 3427 3497 +70 3537
50 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 0:39:41 2787 3206 +419 2867
51 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:43:02 5298 2957 -2341 5284
CHAUMONT François 32096 H45 5101CA pm 3557 0 3678