Week-end O'Champagne / Sprint (51) - B

Date : 15/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:14:42 6631 5366 -1265 6631
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:15:31 3558 5083 +1525 3963
3 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:15:45 5733 5008 -725 5690
4 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:16:47 4710 4700 -10 4764
5 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:16:52 5493 4677 -816 5436
6 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:17:06 4613 2809
7 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008PI 0:17:17 4818 4564 -254 4782
8 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 0:18:09 4454 4346 -108 4461
9 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116CA 0:18:21 2329 4299 +1970 3030
10 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:18:24 4090 4287 +197 4156
11 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:18:24 4789 4287 -502 4889
12 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 0:18:33 4300 4252 -48 4341
13 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:18:42 3826 4218 +392 3893
14 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116CA 0:19:01 3064 4148 +1084 3407
15 HERISSON Alexia 33044 D21 5906NO 0:20:23 3870 2016
16 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 0:20:36 3845 3829 -16 3866
17 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:20:41 4661 3814 -847 4096
18 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 0:20:45 5712 3801 -1911 5604
19 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101CA 0:20:58 4328 3762 -566 4328
20 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703LO 0:21:01 4220 3753 -467 4226
21 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:21:01 5105 3753 -1352 5109
22 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:21:12 4217 3721 -496 4256
23 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 0:21:16 3709 3672
24 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 0:22:09 3423 3561 +138 3666
25 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:22:53 3558 3447 -111 3497
26 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 0:23:06 3376 3415 +39 3551
27 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:23:10 5313 3405 -1908 5331
28 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:23:44 3408 3323 -85 3481
29 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:23:49 4205 3312 -893 4222
30 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 0:24:01 3467 3284 -183 3625
31 CHAUMONT Adrien 30139 H14 5101CA 0:24:22 1033 3237 +2204 1523
32 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 0:24:24 3319 3233 -86 3335
33 DELAUTEL Angélique 32861 D35 6008PI 0:25:13 2009 3128 +1119 2568
34 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:26:55 3472 2930 -542 3475
35 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:27:23 3338 2880 -458 3370
36 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:28:23 3781 2779 -1002 3804
37 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:29:02 2999 2717 -282 2991
38 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 0:31:31 2381 2503 +122 2419
39 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 0:33:02 2458 2388 -70 2530
40 ANDRE Anne 19353 D50 5116CA 0:33:27 2095 2358 +263 2264
41 HENAUT Marine 32355 D21 5116CA 0:34:40 1917 2275 +358 2528
42 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:34:44 2604 2271 -333 2578
43 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402LO 0:42:59 1820 1835 +15 1408
44 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:43:23 4093 1818 -2275 3702
45 PONZA Laurence 32655 D40 6008PI 0:49:46 0 1585 1164
DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 26431 H16 5116CA pm 0 0 0
PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA pm 0 0