Corrèze (19) - D-A

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:15:31 8380 6983 -1397 8380
2 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517FC 0:16:05 6295 6737 +442 6432
3 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905LI 0:16:35 6928 6534 -394 6928
4 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809LO 0:16:50 6956 6437 -519 6956
5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:16:55 6118 6405 +287 5980
6 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:17:32 6575 6180 -395 6613
7 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:17:33 5382 6174 +792 5638
8 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:17:46 6046 6099 +53 6161
9 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:17:48 7353 6087 -1266 7245
10 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:18:14 5893 5942 +49 6062
11 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:18:21 5677 5905 +228 5655
12 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 0:18:26 6687 5878 -809 6602
13 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:18:52 6618 5743 -875 6618
14 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:18:59 5695 5708 +13 5675
15 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:19:05 5844 5678 -166 5827
16 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:19:05 4551 5678 +1127 5588
17 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:19:08 5383 5663 +280 5466
18 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 0:19:15 4642 5629 +987 5222
19 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:19:20 6189 5604 -585 6118
20 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:19:25 5948 5580 -368 5945
21 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:19:25 6009 5580 -429 5923
22 VIGNON Amandine 31048 D21 9213IF 0:19:27 4510 5571 +1061 5504
23 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:19:29 5756 5561 -195 5745
24 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:19:30 5261 5556 +295 5378
25 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:19:37 5444 5523 +79 5280
26 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D20 6408AQ 0:20:21 5324 5085
27 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:20:28 6007 5294 -713 6004
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:20:35 5675 5264 -411 5559
29 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 0:20:43 5320 5230 -90 5355
30 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:20:45 5946 5222 -724 5899
31 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:20:46 5449 5218 -231 5560
32 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 0:20:55 5787 5180 -607 5603
33 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:21:02 5056 5151 +95 5212
34 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:21:30 5495 5040 -455 5511
35 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:21:44 5222 4985 -237 5218
36 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:22:03 4809 4914 +105 4953
37 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:22:29 5194 4819 -375 5211
38 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:23:09 4959 4680 -279 5077
CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA pm 8271 0 8271
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm 6228 0 6277
VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF pm 5952 0 5997