Egletons (19) - A2 H20-35

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:37:08 7765 7422 -343 7839
2 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:37:37 7334 7327 -7 7439
3 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:37:38 6459 7323 +864 6273
4 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:37:43 7348 7307 -41 7343
5 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 0:38:08 8022 7227 -795 7285
6 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:38:41 7539 7125 -414 7556
7 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:39:43 5987 6939 +952 6306
8 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:39:43 7098 6939 -159 7053
9 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:41:03 6861 6714 -147 6905
10 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 0:42:03 6707 6554 -153 6707
11 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H20 7707IF 0:42:55 5430 6422 +992 5673
12 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:42:56 5971 6419 +448 6239
13 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:43:05 6416 6397 -19 6534
14 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:43:07 6623 6392 -231 6623
15 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:43:57 6068 6271 +203 6068
16 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO 0:44:23 6210 4911
17 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 0:45:00 5464 6124 +660 5591
18 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:45:17 6562 6086 -476 6555
19 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:45:46 5845 6022 +177 5976
20 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 0:45:49 4494 6015 +1521 4783
21 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 0:45:58 6342 5996 -346 6445
22 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:46:16 6053 5957 -96 5785
23 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 0:46:39 5924 5908 -16 6024
24 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:46:40 6278 5906 -372 6277
25 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 0:46:44 5708 5897 +189 5780
26 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:47:18 6591 5827 -764 6489
27 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H20 3502BR 0:47:47 5713 5768 +55 0
28 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 0:47:48 6094 5766 -328 6105
29 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:47:50 6429 5762 -667 6489
30 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP 0:48:17 5901 5708 -193 5888
31 MOULET Quentin 29849 H16 2517FC 0:48:27 6434 5688 -746 6455
32 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 0:48:28 6015 5686 -329 6054
33 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:49:18 5278 5590 +312 5351
34 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:51:52 6616 5314 -1302 6496
35 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:52:06 5517 5290 -227 5388
36 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 0:52:17 4783 5271 +488 5076
37 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 2605RA 0:52:33 5223 5245 +22 5223
38 JOLY Cyril 2489 H35 8807LO 0:53:01 5382 5198 -184 5572
39 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 0:53:40 6209 5135 -1074 5973
40 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:53:56 6183 5110 -1073 6069
41 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 0:54:10 4515 5088 +573 4908
42 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407AQ 0:57:48 4751 4768 +17 4734
43 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 0:58:23 4707 4721 +14 4511
44 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:01:30 4569 4481 -88 4524
45 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:04:29 5827 4274 -1553 5660
46 SCHAPPACHER William 16307 H20 7707IF 1:11:34 4357 3851 -506 4048
47 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 1:14:23 3834 3705 -129 3464
48 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:15:41 4218 3641 -577 4056
49 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 2:11:44 2638 2092 -546 2553
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203RA pm 8310 0 8310
MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM pm 6696 0 6772
DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ pm 8764 0 8831
BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA pm 6196 0 6196