Egletons (19) - B1 D21-H18

Date : 28/10/2016
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:25:35 6'23 8267 8348 +81 8490
2 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 0:32:01 8'00 6491 6671 +180 6529
3 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:32:29 8'07 6361 6575 +214 6541
4 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:32:50 8'12 6906 6505 -401 6876
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:32:51 8'12 6499 6502 +3 6557
6 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 0:32:51 8'12 6714 6502 -212 6710
7 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:33:21 8'20 7721 6404 -1317 7576
8 RICARD Thibault 32873 H18 8104MP 0:34:16 8'34 5264 6233 +969 5426
9 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:34:44 8'41 5954 6149 +195 6001
10 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:36:03 9'00 6859 5925 -934 6896
11 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 0:36:41 9'10 4961 5822 +861 5405
12 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:36:47 9'11 4967 5806 +839 5220
13 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:37:11 9'17 5855 5744 -111 5938
14 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:37:38 9'24 6798 5675 -1123 6859
15 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 0:37:41 9'25 5720 5668 -52 5628
16 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:38:24 9'36 5992 5562 -430 5978
17 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 0:38:46 9'41 4870 5509 +639 5166
18 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:38:56 9'44 4924 5486 +562 5118
19 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:39:26 9'51 5803 5416 -387 5722
20 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:39:27 9'51 7908 5414 -2494 8041
21 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:39:38 9'54 3769 5389 +1620 4473
22 NEEL Jolan 21011 H18 0705RA 0:39:40 9'55 5186 5384 +198 5355
23 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 0:40:02 10'00 5349 5335 -14 5415
24 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 0:40:07 10'01 6033 5324 -709 6188
25 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:40:21 10'05 6485 5293 -1192 6517
26 RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL 0:42:05 10'31 4430 5075 +645 4402
27 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 0:42:27 10'36 5239 5031 -208 5273
28 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:42:52 10'43 5995 4982 -1013 6297
29 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:43:47 10'56 5382 4878 -504 5309
30 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 0:44:12 11'03 0 4832 4273
31 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803AL 0:44:13 11'03 4911 4830 -81 4913
32 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:44:42 11'10 4981 4778 -203 5160
33 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 0:44:58 11'14 5786 4750 -1036 5843
34 VIGNON Amandine 31048 D21 9213IF 0:45:23 11'20 4510 4706 +196 4914
35 LECERF Valentin 33696 H18 8104MP 0:46:09 11'32 4628 0
36 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:46:17 11'34 5663 4615 -1048 5673
37 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 0:46:27 11'36 4652 4598 -54 4751
38 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:47:57 11'59 4821 4454 -367 4999
39 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:48:41 12'10 5758 4387 -1371 5827
40 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:48:52 12'13 5258 4371 -887 5327
41 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:49:00 12'15 5222 4359 -863 5027
42 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913FC 0:49:18 12'19 4306 4332 +26 4463
43 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:49:56 12'29 5756 4277 -1479 5699
44 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 0:50:29 12'37 5477 4231 -1246 5540
45 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:50:42 12'40 6118 4213 -1905 5697
46 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA 0:50:57 12'44 4311 4192 -119 4282
47 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 0:52:30 13'07 4314 4068 -246 4490
48 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804AL 0:53:04 13'16 2629 4025 +1396 3093
49 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 0:55:19 13'49 4970 3861 -1109 4970
50 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913FC 0:55:32 13'53 4058 3846 -212 4359
51 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:56:04 14'01 4120 3809 -311 4135
52 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ 0:57:14 14'18 5176 3732 -1444 5092
53 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 3811RA 0:58:20 14'35 4046 3661 -385 3689
54 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 0:59:00 14'45 3956 3620 -336 4278
55 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:59:12 14'48 3358 3608 +250 3493
56 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604RA 1:01:32 15'23 4433 3471 -962 4372
57 BELUZE Quentin 33865 H18 2904BR 1:01:58 15'29 3447 0
58 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:02:04 15'31 4208 3441 -767 4167
59 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:02:56 15'44 4806 3394 -1412 4769
60 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 1:03:21 15'50 3088 3371 +283 3541
61 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:03:26 15'51 3367 0
62 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 1:03:29 15'52 4404 3364 -1040 4419
63 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:05:34 16'23 4365 3257 -1108 4455
64 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:06:00 16'30 3740 3236 -504 3848
65 PICHOL Sabrina 1223 D21 9006FC 1:07:17 16'49 3174 0
66 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204RA 1:08:42 17'10 3599 3109 -490 3622
67 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402LO 1:11:04 17'46 2720 3005 +285 3378
68 MEYERBER Morgane 29002 D21 4504CE 1:11:18 17'49 3654 2996 -658 3654
69 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807LO 1:12:10 18'02 3960 2960 -1000 3982
70 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:14:38 18'39 3948 2862 -1086 4017
71 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 1:14:49 18'42 3460 2855 -605 3601
72 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 1:16:03 19'00 3773 2808 -965 3773
73 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:31:43 22'55 3421 2329 -1092 3419
74 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:34:03 23'30 3423 2271 -1152 3577
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204RA abandon None 4338 0 4164
MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM pm None 3530 0 3605
FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI pm None 4289 0 4523
VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911RA pm None 5628 0 6338