Egletons (19) - C

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:26:49 7267 7311 +44 7246
2 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:28:24 6432 6903 +471 6718
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:29:27 6233 6657 +424 6380
4 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:30:47 4551 6369 +1818 5440
5 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:30:48 6238 6365 +127 6285
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:31:04 6363 6311 -52 6317
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:31:05 6321 6307 -14 6356
8 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:32:08 5272 6101 +829 5316
9 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:32:18 5371 6070 +699 5371
10 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:32:33 5508 6023 +515 5643
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:32:56 4658 5953 +1295 4779
12 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:33:03 6675 5932 -743 6665
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:33:58 6368 5772 -596 6394
14 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:34:29 5777 5685 -92 5758
15 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:34:29 5515 5685 +170 5585
16 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:35:02 5016 5596 +580 4909
17 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:35:07 5774 5583 -191 5811
18 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:35:12 4906 5570 +664 4874
19 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:35:26 6203 5533 -670 6123
20 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:35:37 5383 5504 +121 5114
21 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:35:40 3930 5497 +1567 4281
22 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:35:51 6274 5469 -805 6261
23 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:36:38 5492 5352 -140 5492
24 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 0:36:40 5320 5347 +27 5339
25 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:36:47 5416 5330 -86 5483
26 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012AQ 0:36:55 5469 5311 -158 5565
27 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:37:01 6399 5296 -1103 6314
28 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:37:03 6270 5292 -978 6241
29 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:37:15 6298 5263 -1035 6316
30 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:37:16 6459 5261 -1198 6417
31 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:37:30 4641 5228 +587 4627
32 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:37:55 5148 5171 +23 5168
33 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:37:57 5211 5166 -45 5195
34 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:38:03 5382 5152 -230 5426
35 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:38:15 6741 5126 -1615 6525
36 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:38:26 5322 5101 -221 5322
37 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:38:42 4002 5066 +1064 4211
38 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 0:39:01 5494 5025 -469 5428
39 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:39:04 4905 5018 +113 5078
40 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 6913RA 0:39:40 3885 4942 +1057 3819
41 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:39:49 5177 4924 -253 5233
42 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:39:54 5756 4914 -842 5748
43 DURST Laura 30279 D20 7707IF 0:40:04 4548 4893 +345 4677
44 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:40:13 4739 4875 +136 4870
45 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO 0:41:11 4292 4760 +468 4531
46 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:41:34 4268 4717 +449 4348
47 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:41:38 4313 4709 +396 4507
48 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D20 7707IF 0:41:42 3739 4701 +962 4482
49 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:41:42 4879 4701 -178 4935
50 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:42:09 6532 4651 -1881 6326
51 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:42:26 4927 4620 -307 4941
52 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:42:30 5638 4613 -1025 5669
53 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:42:49 4401 4579 +178 4543
54 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:42:53 5437 4572 -865 5411
55 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:43:10 4582 4542 -40 4644
56 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D20 6408AQ 0:43:12 4538 0
57 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:43:24 4772 4517 -255 4879
58 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:43:28 4734 4510 -224 4712
59 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:43:31 5010 4505 -505 4559
60 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:44:01 4569 4454 -115 4581
61 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 0:44:27 3452 4411 +959 3934
62 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:44:35 5006 4397 -609 4892
63 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 0:44:42 4544 4386 -158 4534
64 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:44:52 4935 4370 -565 4965
65 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:45:02 4740 4353 -387 4694
66 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:45:40 4638 4293 -345 4465
67 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:45:43 3546 4288 +742 3561
68 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:45:57 5263 4267 -996 5239
69 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:46:05 4257 4254 -3 4225
70 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:46:26 3767 4222 +455 4006
71 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:46:31 4502 4215 -287 4244
72 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804AL 0:46:32 4501 4213 -288 4461
73 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 0:46:34 4550 4210 -340 4485
74 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:47:04 4657 4165 -492 4679
75 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:47:27 3937 4132 +195 4023
76 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 0:47:31 4680 4126 -554 4711
77 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:47:34 5512 4122 -1390 5374
78 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:47:48 5094 4102 -992 5056
79 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 0:47:56 3660 4090 +430 3640
80 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D18 4601MP 0:48:12 3649 4067 +418 3840
81 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 0:48:13 4914 4066 -848 4889
82 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 0:48:34 3893 4037 +144 3911
83 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 0:48:36 4799 4034 -765 4762
84 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:48:38 4015 4031 +16 4079
85 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709AL 0:49:30 4666 3961 -705 4847
86 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:49:36 3688 3953 +265 4293
87 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 0:49:55 5040 3928 -1112 4974
88 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:49:59 4875 3922 -953 4875
89 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605RA 0:50:03 3400 3917 +517 3670
90 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:50:06 3651 3913 +262 3774
91 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 0:50:45 3634 3863 +229 3724
92 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:50:46 0 3862 3672
93 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 0:50:51 4749 3855 -894 4722
94 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 0:50:59 4048 3845 -203 4169
95 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:51:03 4169 3840 -329 4103
96 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:51:53 4248 3779 -469 4248
97 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:52:04 4598 3765 -833 4603
98 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 0:52:33 3710 3731 +21 3812
99 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 0:52:40 4342 3723 -619 4341
100 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:52:41 3376 3721 +345 3459
101 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 0:53:41 3586 3652 +66 3976
102 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:53:49 4809 3643 -1166 4896
103 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D20 7707IF 0:53:49 3678 3643 -35 4124
104 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ 0:54:06 2667 3624 +957 3374
105 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 0:54:22 3631 3606 -25 3679
106 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 0:54:24 3350 3604 +254 3417
107 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 0:54:34 3248 3593 +345 3203
108 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:55:07 4525 3557 -968 4176
109 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 0:55:10 3604 3554 -50 3653
110 GUENIN Justine 16949 D18 5116CA 0:55:46 3833 3516 -317 3924
111 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:56:08 3222 3493 +271 3235
112 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 0:56:31 3842 3469 -373 3880
113 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D18 2301LI 0:57:25 3370 3415 +45 3515
114 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:58:58 4140 3325 -815 4377
115 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:59:30 3829 3295 -534 3829
116 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 0:59:55 3683 3272 -411 3623
117 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 1:00:11 2843 3258 +415 3137
118 TERZIEVA Velina 31473 D21 1403NM 1:00:37 3945 3234 -711 3341
119 VIOT Sandrine 31445 D35 8807LO 1:01:39 3050 3180 +130 3178
120 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 1:02:04 4224 3159 -1065 4128
121 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:02:31 3790 3136 -654 3790
122 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:02:46 4637 3124 -1513 4663
123 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 1:03:49 4631 3072 -1559 4620
124 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ 1:04:12 3087 3054 -33 3201
125 MARCHAND Audrey 32704 D35 6803AL 1:04:37 3076 3034 -42 3119
126 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:05:19 4079 3002 -1077 3620
127 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 1:09:52 3957 2806 -1151 3957
128 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:13:05 5228 2683 -2545 5323
129 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 1:15:46 1521 2588 +1067 2027
130 DELISLE Hervé 31825 H50 8702LI 1:16:11 3648 2573 -1075 3395
131 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 1:17:41 2724 2524 -200 2824
132 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:26:34 2689 2265 -424 2389
133 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:26:53 3241 2256 -985 3221
134 DUPONT Clara 32309 D20 2704NM 1:27:28 2516 2241 -275 3530
135 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D35 7004FC 1:30:46 3171 2160 -1011 3198
136 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004FC 1:31:29 0 2143 2131
137 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:31:44 2801 2137 -664 2801
138 BEZIA Delphine 30941 D35 7722IF 1:47:45 1632 1820 +188 1839
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA abandon 5294 0 4823
DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA pm 6647 0 6647
CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL pm 3987 0 4359
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO pm 5242 0 5254
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR pm 4417 0 4417
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ pm 4144 0 4090
SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ pm 4447 0 4467
BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ pm 3964 0 3964
GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ pm 4458 0 4477
DEJOURS Nelly 21192 D35 0705RA pm 3461 0 3755
REYNIER-SALESSES Cindy 33776 D21 7701IF pm 0 0
CINQUABRE EMMA 33150 D18 8104MP pm 0 0 0