Egletons (19) - D

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911RA 0:24:54 5013 6135 +1122 5380
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:24:57 5563 6123 +560 5713
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:26:01 6255 5872 -383 6201
4 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:26:45 5235 5711 +476 5344
5 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:27:38 4940 5528 +588 5126
6 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:28:35 5265 5344 +79 5316
7 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:28:42 5384 5323 -61 5416
8 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:29:05 4710 5252 +542 4865
9 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:29:20 5582 5208 -374 5328
10 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 0:29:31 5071 5175 +104 5274
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:29:43 5675 5140 -535 5579
12 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:29:44 5679 5138 -541 5674
13 MASSON Philippe 2440 H60 4902PL 0:30:00 4146 5092 +946 4684
14 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:30:02 5237 5086 -151 5287
15 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:30:25 4961 5022 +61 4910
16 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702LI 0:30:50 4701 4954 +253 4729
17 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:30:51 6040 4952 -1088 5971
18 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:31:14 5009 4891 -118 4999
19 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:31:26 4677 4860 +183 4770
20 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 0:32:06 3502 4759 +1257 3573
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:32:24 5070 4715 -355 4979
22 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6799AL 0:32:35 3742 4688 +946 3644
23 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:32:41 4347 4674 +327 4374
24 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:32:56 4131 4638 +507 4198
25 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:33:05 4216 4617 +401 4252
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:33:13 4583 4599 +16 4530
27 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705PC 0:33:19 4327 4585 +258 4497
28 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:33:24 5087 4574 -513 5118
29 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:33:33 5076 4553 -523 5065
30 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705RA 0:34:09 4715 4473 -242 4987
31 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:34:18 4114 4454 +340 4219
32 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:34:54 4128 4377 +249 4213
33 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:35:00 4395 4364 -31 4362
34 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 0:35:06 4201 4352 +151 4275
35 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:35:19 4232 4325 +93 4223
36 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601MP 0:35:54 4540 4255 -285 4608
37 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 0:36:01 3393 4241 +848 3441
38 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:36:03 5640 4237 -1403 5620
39 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:36:09 5109 4226 -883 5173
40 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:36:14 3975 4216 +241 4033
41 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:36:19 4461 4206 -255 4383
42 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:36:26 5908 4193 -1715 5908
43 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 0:36:37 4227 4172 -55 4185
44 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:36:40 4427 4166 -261 4411
45 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:36:51 4659 4145 -514 4502
46 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:37:10 3883 4110 +227 3941
47 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:37:32 4871 4070 -801 4893
48 POSTY NADEGE 33053 D40 3913FC 0:37:32 4070 0
49 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705PC 0:37:44 3350 4048 +698 3622
50 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601MP 0:37:55 3448 4029 +581 3464
51 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:38:16 4086 3992 -94 4172
52 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ 0:38:23 4300 3980 -320 4162
53 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:39:16 3544 3890 +346 3591
54 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:39:20 4274 3884 -390 4301
55 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:39:20 3136 3884 +748 3259
56 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:39:21 4564 3882 -682 4660
57 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:39:30 3748 3867 +119 3735
58 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 0:39:36 3076 3857 +781 3462
59 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:39:46 4074 3841 -233 4074
60 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610RA 0:39:52 4664 3832 -832 4613
61 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:39:57 4060 3824 -236 4071
62 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 0:40:14 3739 3797 +58 3852
63 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:40:22 2409 3784 +1375 2409
64 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:40:23 4008 3783 -225 4017
65 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:40:24 4263 3781 -482 4186
66 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:40:24 4045 3781 -264 3993
67 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:40:30 3228 3772 +544 3679
68 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:40:32 3969 3769 -200 3969
69 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:40:39 4862 3758 -1104 4876
70 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 0:40:46 3732 3747 +15 3784
71 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408AQ 0:41:10 4681 3711 -970 4544
72 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:41:15 4550 3703 -847 4520
73 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 0:41:24 3456 3690 +234 3594
74 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:41:53 4125 3647 -478 3907
75 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 0:42:00 3849 3637 -212 3780
76 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:42:05 4797 3630 -1167 4743
77 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 0:42:07 4013 3627 -386 3984
78 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:42:09 4546 3624 -922 4497
79 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 0:43:05 2846 3546 +700 3010
80 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:43:22 4398 3522 -876 4404
81 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:43:31 3582 3510 -72 3628
82 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 0:43:38 3921 3501 -420 3849
83 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:43:48 3536 3488 -48 3489
84 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 0:44:05 3703 3465 -238 3646
85 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:44:08 3472 3461 -11 3477
86 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:44:12 4457 3456 -1001 4456
87 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D45 4705AQ 0:44:23 3007 3442 +435 3104
88 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204RA 0:44:43 3969 3416 -553 3960
89 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:44:48 2862 3410 +548 2862
90 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:45:05 3800 3388 -412 3744
91 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 0:45:17 4542 3373 -1169 4524
92 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 0:45:27 3967 3361 -606 3967
93 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA 0:46:07 3212 3312 +100 3215
94 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:46:18 2866 3299 +433 3144
95 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 0:46:52 3044 3259 +215 3082
96 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:46:53 3581 3258 -323 3501
97 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 0:47:04 3404 3246 -158 3424
98 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:47:29 2940 3217 +277 2962
99 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:47:43 3734 3201 -533 3711
100 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:47:55 3784 3188 -596 3821
101 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:48:02 4004 3180 -824 4004
102 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:48:35 4105 3144 -961 4014
103 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:48:39 3346 3140 -206 3317
104 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:48:45 3410 3133 -277 3377
105 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 0:48:52 2921 3126 +205 2668
106 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 0:49:03 3182 3114 -68 3197
107 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:49:42 3643 3074 -569 3661
108 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 0:49:51 3326 3064 -262 3374
109 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:49:52 3247 3063 -184 3262
110 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:50:04 4039 3051 -988 4045
111 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 0:50:23 3227 3032 -195 3305
112 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:51:17 4025 2979 -1046 4025
113 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 0:53:19 2945 2865 -80 2941
114 VEZANT Anne 32917 D35 8702LI 0:54:41 2572 2793 +221 2687
115 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:54:46 1997 2789 +792 2261
116 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:54:49 4518 2787 -1731 4525
117 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:56:04 3187 2725 -462 3174
118 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:56:43 2991 2693 -298 2829
119 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:57:52 3122 2640 -482 3111
120 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:58:00 2767 2634 -133 2749
121 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 0:58:30 2818 2611 -207 2704
122 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 0:58:54 2982 2593 -389 2954
123 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:00:06 2666 2542 -124 2649
124 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:00:44 3016 2515 -501 2967
125 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709AQ 1:03:35 3645 2402 -1243 3583
126 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D40 3319AQ 1:03:42 2398 0
127 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:05:07 2850 2346 -504 2842
128 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607PC 1:07:41 2257 0
129 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 1:09:40 3133 2193 -940 2847
130 MARCK Aline 20290 D40 8607PC 1:21:28 3086 1875 -1211 0
131 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 1:21:39 2079 1871 -208 2128
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon 4802 0 4840
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR pm 4636 0 4706
DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO pm 3204 0 3269
HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H60 7709IF pm 0 0
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ pm 2947 0 2884
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm 3131 0 3080