Egletons (19) - E

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:17:51 6333 6116 -217 6160
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:18:30 5108 5901 +793 5139
3 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:19:50 6214 5505 -709 6214
4 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:21:07 5307 5170 -137 5338
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:21:25 4716 5098 +382 5014
6 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:21:52 4446 4993 +547 4446
7 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:22:30 4543 4852 +309 4615
8 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:23:27 4296 4656 +360 4202
9 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:25:11 4702 4335 -367 4702
10 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:25:52 4245 4221 -24 4357
11 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:26:20 3817 4146 +329 3819
12 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:27:15 4583 4006 -577 4549
13 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:27:34 3311 3960 +649 3311
14 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:28:01 3648 3897 +249 3668
15 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308AQ 0:28:17 3263 3860 +597 3371
16 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:29:01 3421 3762 +341 3440
17 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:29:05 3290 3754 +464 3185
18 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:29:11 4675 3741 -934 4627
19 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:29:20 3446 3722 +276 3412
20 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:29:24 4096 3713 -383 4096
21 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:29:35 4166 3690 -476 4297
22 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:30:13 4035 3613 -422 3923
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:30:33 4035 3574 -461 3916
24 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2408AQ 0:30:37 3279 3566 +287 3357
25 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 0:30:55 3599 3531 -68 3671
26 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:31:03 3934 3516 -418 3892
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:31:07 4301 3509 -792 4250
28 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809LO 0:31:10 3392 3503 +111 3392
29 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:31:10 4172 3503 -669 4027
30 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:31:12 4280 3499 -781 4293
31 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:31:21 3148 3482 +334 3101
32 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:31:52 4098 3426 -672 4039
33 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 0:31:59 3199 3413 +214 3283
34 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:32:12 3430 3391 -39 3235
35 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:32:18 4271 3380 -891 4153
36 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408LR 0:34:22 3579 3177 -402 3570
37 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 0:34:33 2792 3160 +368 2872
38 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:34:45 3822 3142 -680 3799
39 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:36:26 2790 2997 +207 2771
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 0:36:31 3436 2990 -446 3372
41 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703LO 0:36:46 2566 2969 +403 2504
42 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H60 5116CA 0:38:55 0 2805 1692
43 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 0:39:41 2128 2751 +623 2366
44 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:39:45 2995 2747 -248 2958
45 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:40:09 3780 2719 -1061 3833
46 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 0:40:49 2720 2675 -45 2711
47 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:40:56 3409 2667 -742 3299
48 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:41:11 2743 2651 -92 2765
49 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:44:27 2335 2456 +121 2348
50 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:45:34 2693 2396 -297 2727
51 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:48:02 2604 2273 -331 2533
52 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 0:49:50 2305 2191 -114 2346
53 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:50:44 2764 2152 -612 2635
54 PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ 0:50:55 1686 2144 +458 1976
55 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 0:51:00 2963 2141 -822 3096
56 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3319AQ 0:51:20 2188 2127 -61 2008
57 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 0:57:49 1701 1888 +187 1770
58 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:00:37 1982 1801 -181 1909
59 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:12:38 2516 1503 -1013 2487
60 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:16:50 1982 1421 -561 1951
61 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:23:46 1757 1303 -454 1990
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ pm 3410 0 3412