Egletons (19) - F1 H16

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:25:53 5827 6164 +337 6220
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:26:30 7370 6021 -1349 7382
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:26:56 6123 5924 -199 6425
4 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AU 0:27:03 5524 5898 +374 5813
5 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:27:15 6947 5855 -1092 6852
6 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:27:50 5404 5732 +328 5594
7 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:28:24 5559 5618 +59 5553
8 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:29:32 5561 5402 -159 5761
9 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:30:30 5810 5231 -579 5783
10 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:31:09 4580 5122 +542 4998
11 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H16 6208NO 0:31:23 5677 5084 -593 5661
12 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:32:01 5475 4983 -492 5450
13 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905LI 0:32:03 4687 4978 +291 4862
14 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:32:43 5339 4877 -462 5521
15 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:32:54 7590 4849 -2741 7619
16 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:34:04 5759 4683 -1076 5766
17 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:34:56 4235 4567 +332 4426
18 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:35:02 6949 4554 -2395 7028
19 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:35:12 3415 4533 +1118 3888
20 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:35:29 4308 4496 +188 4553
21 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:35:42 5049 4469 -580 5183
22 BLAISE Mael 15947 H16 3502BR 0:36:01 5283 4430 -853 4976
23 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:36:27 3085 4377 +1292 3652
24 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:37:06 5594 4300 -1294 5759
25 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:37:20 5383 4274 -1109 5461
26 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 0:37:43 3363 4230 +867 3665
27 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:38:05 5759 4189 -1570 5895
28 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:38:11 2336 4178 +1842 4264
29 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 0:40:01 3428 3987 +559 3998
30 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:40:46 4841 3914 -927 5149
31 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 0:41:22 3472 3857 +385 3613
32 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:42:15 4343 3776 -567 4429
33 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:43:20 4948 3682 -1266 4948
34 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H16 7707IF 0:43:41 3331 3652 +321 3504
35 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:44:09 4278 3614 -664 4476
36 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:44:55 4489 3552 -937 4963
37 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605RA 0:45:01 2192 3544 +1352 3258
38 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:46:14 3594 3451 -143 3695
39 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:46:27 4413 3435 -978 4899
40 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:46:28 3198 3434 +236 3243
41 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:47:00 3978 3395 -583 4037
42 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 0:47:03 4078 3391 -687 4446
43 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:47:48 3743 3338 -405 3845
44 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:48:00 3414 3324 -90 3243
45 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907NO 0:48:42 2656 3276 +620 3226
46 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:49:05 4348 3251 -1097 4490
47 TALON Antonin 33625 H16 8607PC 0:51:02 3126 0
48 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607PC 0:52:07 3668 3061 -607 3668
49 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 0:52:39 3812 3030 -782 4061
50 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:54:07 3620 2948 -672 3794
51 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:54:37 3084 2921 -163 3051
52 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:55:42 4185 2864 -1321 4125
53 FRADET Paul 32291 H16 1905LI 0:56:11 2069 2840 +771 2277
54 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:56:24 3757 2829 -928 3757
55 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 0:57:15 3605 2787 -818 3949
56 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:57:46 3933 2762 -1171 3940
57 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116CA 0:58:12 2329 2741 +412 3409
58 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 1:00:17 2207 2647 +440 2393
59 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 1:02:12 3145 2565 -580 3145
60 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:05:00 2984 2455 -529 2983
61 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 1:05:53 3525 2422 -1103 3717
62 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:05:56 2746 2420 -326 2746
63 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 1:09:03 2421 2311 -110 2388
64 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:10:24 3338 2266 -1072 3338
65 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 1:10:52 2499 2251 -248 2447
66 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208NO 1:12:42 3028 2195 -833 3028
67 VIOT Jerome 31444 H35 8807LO 1:15:06 3008 2124 -884 2891
68 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 1:23:58 2058 1900 -158 2332
69 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 1:35:26 2032 1672 -360 2272
SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA abandon 3227 0 3500
VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO pm 3938 0 4193
LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517FC pm 0 0 3800