Egletons (19) - F2 D16

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:30:32 4723 5139 +416 4856
2 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D16 7703IF 0:30:39 4391 5120 +729 4589
3 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:31:38 4674 4961 +287 4804
4 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D14 2517FC 0:32:05 3276 4891 +1615 3958
5 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:33:11 5206 4729 -477 5262
6 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:34:35 5597 4537 -1060 5784
7 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:35:13 4446 4456 +10 4736
8 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:35:39 4512 4402 -110 4628
9 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D16 7703IF 0:36:38 4146 4283 +137 4329
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:36:43 4733 4274 -459 4789
11 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 0:36:44 4312 4272 -40 4512
12 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:36:57 4325 4247 -78 4291
13 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BO 0:37:02 4045 4237 +192 4276
14 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:37:50 4106 4148 +42 4133
15 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:38:31 4493 4074 -419 4419
16 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:38:56 4085 4030 -55 4210
17 SELLIER Orlane 33539 D18 5907NO 0:39:19 3991 0
18 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:39:34 4623 3966 -657 4661
19 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806AL 0:40:27 4126 3879 -247 4376
20 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 0:40:43 3620 3854 +234 3702
21 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D16 7707IF 0:43:14 2088 3630 +1542 2155
22 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR 0:43:14 4595 3630 -965 4709
23 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:44:09 3796 3554 -242 3801
24 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 0:44:43 3227 3509 +282 3363
25 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:45:43 3485 3432 -53 3515
26 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA 0:46:12 3396 1593
27 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 0:48:07 3381 3261 -120 3443
28 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:50:19 3281 3119 -162 3361
29 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 0:51:09 2004 3068 +1064 2934
30 PERUS Félicie 33372 D16 1408NM 0:52:21 2997 2524
31 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 0:55:46 2723 2814 +91 2984
32 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP 0:55:50 2112 2810 +698 2378
33 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D21 6307AU 0:56:30 2608 2777 +169 2848
34 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 0:57:33 3452 2727 -725 3517
35 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:58:44 2992 2672 -320 3097
36 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:59:48 3382 2624 -758 3404
37 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 1:03:41 2700 2464 -236 2793
38 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:05:46 3202 2386 -816 3070
39 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 1:09:30 3045 2258 -787 2978
40 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D16 2301LI 1:15:35 2076 0
41 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 2:24:16 2607 1088 -1519 2607
GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO abandon 3597 0 3656
LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF abandon 3897 0 3971
FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D16 2704NM pm 0 1591