Egletons (19) - G

Date : 28/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:20:04 3465 3985 +520 3683
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:20:06 4249 3978 -271 4247
3 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:23:18 3424 3432 +8 3579
4 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:25:10 2712 3178 +466 2738
5 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:25:17 3152 3163 +11 3115
6 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:26:05 2467 3066 +599 2695
7 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:26:08 3129 3060 -69 3283
8 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:26:12 3179 3052 -127 3309
9 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:26:16 3167 3044 -123 3584
10 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:27:31 2501 2906 +405 2757
11 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:28:00 1776 2856 +1080 2423
12 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:28:51 2942 2772 -170 2972
13 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:29:34 2440 2705 +265 2715
14 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:29:47 2604 2685 +81 2690
15 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H14 2517FC 0:30:27 3464 2626 -838 3566
16 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:30:33 2935 2618 -317 3094
17 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:30:59 2881 2581 -300 2889
18 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:31:09 2357 2567 +210 2585
19 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:32:17 2834 2477 -357 3151
20 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H14 4204RA 0:32:24 1811 2468 +657 2091
21 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:32:31 3453 2459 -994 3513
22 COUPAT Liv 21068 D14 2606RA 0:32:33 2726 2457 -269 2726
23 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:33:24 2194 2394 +200 2260
24 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:33:34 2680 2382 -298 3068
25 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:33:35 2322 2381 +59 2417
26 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:34:13 2354 2337 -17 2367
27 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:34:26 2546 2322 -224 2691
28 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:34:30 2672 2318 -354 2804
29 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:34:32 2545 2316 -229 2745
30 RAOUX Cyril 33203 H14 0705RA 0:35:06 2278 2009
31 PERISSINOTTO Robin 20939 H14 4709AQ 0:35:47 1490 2235 +745 1928
32 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:36:01 2021 2220 +199 2096
33 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:37:06 2236 2155 -81 2839
34 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:37:07 2365 2154 -211 2431
35 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:37:18 2925 2144 -781 2921
36 MINIER Justin 32912 H14 0705RA 0:37:21 2141 0
37 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:38:04 2583 2101 -482 2683
38 PIERREFITTE Mathilde 32207 D14 1905LI 0:38:20 0 2086 1155
39 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 0:38:53 2692 2057 -635 2536
40 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H14 8607PC 0:39:39 1573 2017 +444 1573
41 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D14 6008PI 0:40:05 2393 1995 -398 2372
42 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H14 1905LI 0:41:08 1645 1944 +299 1645
43 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO 0:41:31 2356 1926 -430 2394
44 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:42:02 2493 1902 -591 2347
45 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:42:24 1667 1886 +219 1700
46 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:43:42 1689 1830 +141 1750
47 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 0:43:43 1537 1829 +292 1606
48 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:44:43 2792 1788 -1004 2856
49 BONNARDEL Léa 33615 D14 2605RA 0:44:52 1782 1568
50 GRANGE Camille 28949 D14 4204RA 0:45:26 1429 1760 +331 1493
51 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:46:18 1620 1727 +107 1718
52 THOMAS Killian 33186 H16 3913FC 0:47:04 1699 0
53 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:47:43 1899 1676 -223 1808
54 CHAMP Florine 31672 D14 3319AQ 0:48:07 1067 1662 +595 1375
55 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H14 4705AQ 0:49:07 1335 1628 +293 1337
56 BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911RA 0:49:16 2802 1623 -1179 2508
57 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D14 4403PL 0:50:55 1250 1571 +321 1399
58 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 0:52:16 1656 1530 -126 1759
59 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:53:51 1936 1485 -451 2051
60 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705RA 0:54:05 1345 1479 +134 1424
61 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 0:54:26 1025 1469 +444 1173
62 GUETIN Lou 25526 D14 0615PZ 0:55:07 999 1451 +452 1042
63 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 0:59:20 1362 1348 -14 1455
64 HERVE Manon 30599 D14 3318AQ 1:04:58 1438 1231 -207 1474
65 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 1:06:17 2152 1206 -946 2152
66 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:09:26 1524 1152 -372 1370
67 SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP 1:10:47 1336 1130 -206 1336
68 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004FC 1:11:34 0 1117 1095
69 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 1:12:34 1318 1102 -216 1165
70 CHAMP Karine 31671 D40 3319AQ 1:13:16 821 1091 +270 950
71 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 1:16:10 1377 1050 -327 0
72 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H14 3318AQ 1:17:37 1500 1030 -470 1460
73 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:20:54 988 968
74 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR 1:23:16 2482 960 -1522 2471
75 GUETIN Chantal 31276 D50 0615PZ 1:29:19 1118 895 -223 1054
PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ pm 3150 0 3227
COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL pm 1753 0 1952
VERGE CECILE 30656 D35 1801CE pm 0 0
TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP pm 1692 0 1623
OLIVIER Romane 32070 D14 5116CA pm 0 1625
LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE pm 1064 0 1044