Egletons (19) - H

Date : 28/10/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:13:37 6'48 2326 2598 +272 2571
2 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:14:12 7'06 2212 2492 +280 2300
3 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:14:13 7'06 2343 2489 +146 2402
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:15:28 7'44 2231 2287 +56 2324
5 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:16:10 8'05 1812 2188 +376 2043
6 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:16:35 8'17 2231 2133 -98 2241
7 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA 0:16:42 8'21 2087 2119 +32 2160
8 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:16:47 8'23 2229 2108 -121 2285
9 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:16:58 8'29 2099 2085 -14 2147
10 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:17:28 8'44 1944 2026 +82 1980
11 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:18:04 9'02 2167 1958 -209 2193
12 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:18:07 9'03 2025 1953 -72 1958
13 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:18:32 9'16 1790 1909 +119 1788
14 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:18:46 9'23 1828 1885 +57 1932
15 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:18:53 9'26 1972 1874 -98 2085
16 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:19:01 9'30 1965 1860 -105 1986
17 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:19:02 9'31 2124 1859 -265 2124
18 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:19:08 9'34 1783 1849 +66 1841
19 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:19:22 9'41 1705 1827 +122 1781
20 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:19:36 9'48 2198 1805 -393 2192
21 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:20:20 10'10 2065 1740 -325 2086
22 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:20:21 10'10 1475 1739 +264 1597
23 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:20:31 10'15 1686 1724 +38 1771
24 PRAT Arthur 23950 H12 0705RA 0:20:39 10'19 1392 1713 +321 1498
25 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H12 4204RA 0:22:12 11'06 1201 1594 +393 1226
26 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D12 7707IF 0:22:13 11'06 1294 1592 +298 1641
27 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:23:36 11'48 1607 1499 -108 1641
28 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:24:58 12'29 972 1417 +445 1392
29 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:25:36 12'48 1355 1382 +27 1405
30 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:26:11 13'05 2020 1351 -669 2041
31 BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO 0:27:31 13'45 1401 1286 -115 1512
32 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:27:35 13'47 1549 1283 -266 1516
33 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:27:57 13'58 1499 1266 -233 1499
34 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:28:24 14'12 2213 1246 -967 2200
35 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402LO 0:29:00 14'30 1458 1220 -238 1644
36 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:29:12 14'36 1501 1212 -289 1482
37 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:29:49 14'54 1789 1187 -602 1778
38 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605RA 0:30:26 15'13 (2000) 1163 0
39 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:30:29 15'14 1169 1161 -8 1193
40 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:30:29 15'14 1399 1161 -238 1375
41 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:30:37 15'18 1783 1156 -627 1776
42 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H12 4403PL 0:31:42 15'51 (2000) 1116 0
43 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705RA 0:32:40 16'20 887 1083 +196 1004
44 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:32:42 16'21 1327 1082 -245 1421
45 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D12 0705RA 0:33:13 16'36 0 (2000) 1065 1022
46 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:33:28 16'44 2185 1057 -1128 2203
47 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 0:33:46 16'53 830 1048 +218 925
48 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:38:42 19'21 1405 914 -491 1455
49 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:39:31 19'45 1256 895 -361 1224
50 BONNEAU Evan 33866 H12 1905LI 0:39:45 19'52 (2000) 890 0
51 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:39:55 19'57 1484 886 -598 1586
52 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO 0:41:57 20'58 1329 843 -486 1167
53 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:43:38 21'49 1681 811 -870 1656
54 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D12 3319AQ 0:43:43 21'51 436 809 +373 843
55 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:47:52 23'56 386 739 +353 738
56 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:49:39 24'49 1296 713 -583 1201
57 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 0:50:19 25'09 1347 703 -644 1349
58 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:50:32 25'16 1607 700 -907 1617
59 DAUBEC Alice 33867 D12 1905LI 0:52:51 26'25 (2000) 669 0
60 DAUDY Emma 33868 D12 1905LI 0:56:46 28'23 (2000) 623 0
61 LE BAIL Riwall 31838 H12 5604BR 1:09:35 34'47 0 (2000) 508 488
62 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318AQ 1:14:06 37'03 1275 477 -798 828
MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR pm None (2000) 0 0
GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO pm None 1509 0 1562
LE BAIL Euriell 31835 D14 5604BR pm None 0 0 0
SOLINGEAS Marie Lou 33872 D12 1905LI pm None (2000) 0 0