Sédières (19) - A - H20-21-35

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:50:19 9256 9076 -180 9305
2 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:51:13 9261 8917 -344 9196
3 NILSSON Martin 32688 H21 1307PZ 0:54:33 7195 8372 +1177 7625
4 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:55:01 8593 8301 -292 8593
5 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:56:27 8402 8090 -312 8346
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:56:51 7994 8033 +39 7993
7 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:57:00 8398 8012 -386 8457
8 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:58:09 8683 7854 -829 8507
9 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:58:16 7624 7838 +214 7992
10 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:58:34 7265 7798 +533 7200
11 KLEIN Christophe 20980 H21 6707AL 0:58:57 0 7747 6548
12 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:59:26 7590 7684 +94 7665
13 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:59:30 7567 7676 +109 7926
14 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:59:47 7224 7639 +415 7224
15 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:59:57 7332 7618 +286 7474
16 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 1:01:18 7721 7450 -271 7632
17 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 1:01:19 7908 7448 -460 7992
18 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 1:01:36 7104 7414 +310 7357
19 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 1:01:37 7272 7412 +140 7441
20 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 1:02:27 7257 7313 +56 7179
21 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:02:59 5987 7251 +1264 6935
22 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:02:59 7098 7251 +153 7067
23 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H35 8404PZ 1:03:03 6956 7243 +287 7218
24 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913FC 1:03:05 7063 7240 +177 7177
25 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 1:03:07 7109 7236 +127 7385
26 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 1:03:17 7409 7217 -192 7412
27 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 1:03:41 6706 7171 +465 7069
28 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:04:36 7421 7070 -351 7459
29 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO 1:05:11 7006 5892
30 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:05:42 6968 6951 -17 6983
31 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:05:44 7110 6948 -162 7101
32 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116CA 1:05:59 6575 6921 +346 6876
33 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 1:06:29 6790 6869 +79 6857
34 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 1:07:12 6622 6796 +174 6720
35 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 1:07:22 6150 6779 +629 6227
36 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:07:28 7182 6769 -413 7146
37 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:07:40 6507 6749 +242 6592
38 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:07:42 7009 6746 -263 6886
39 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:07:50 6628 6733 +105 6694
40 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 1:08:00 6372 6716 +344 6093
41 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204RA 1:08:05 6335 6708 +373 6880
42 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 1:08:13 7465 6695 -770 7379
43 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105MP 1:08:13 6100 6695 +595 6939
44 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 1:08:17 6688 6276
45 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:09:21 6921 6585 -336 7139
46 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407RA 1:09:28 7372 6574 -798 7335
47 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:09:39 6278 6557 +279 6321
48 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:10:40 6931 6463 -468 7115
49 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:11:13 6696 6413 -283 6820
50 CARON Joseph 19735 H21 3507BR 1:12:01 6342 6157
51 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913FC 1:12:12 6707 6325 -382 6669
52 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:12:49 6168 6272 +104 6290
53 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 1:12:55 6053 6263 +210 6166
54 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 1:13:51 6209 6184 -25 6078
55 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 1:14:06 6904 6163 -741 6765
56 VERGNOLLE Baptiste 33534 H21 2605RA 1:14:17 6148 4850
57 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004FC 1:14:31 6342 6129 -213 6399
58 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 1:15:19 5924 6064 +140 6076
59 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 2605RA 1:15:19 5223 6064 +841 5504
60 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 1:15:46 6196 6028 -168 6234
61 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:16:39 6459 5958 -501 6292
62 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 1:17:01 5792 5930 +138 5886
63 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 1:17:12 6094 5916 -178 6074
64 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 1:17:50 5862 5868 +6 6413
65 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:18:04 6015 5850 -165 6127
66 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 1:18:07 6174 5846 -328 6427
67 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 1:18:57 6119 5785 -334 6031
68 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605RA 1:19:10 4906 5769 +863 5208
69 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:19:14 5624 5764 +140 5819
70 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU 1:19:39 6285 5734 -551 6487
71 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 1:19:45 6429 5727 -702 6450
72 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:19:59 5916 5710 -206 6157
73 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 1:20:13 6068 5693 -375 6068
74 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:21:56 6218 5574 -644 6342
75 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:22:27 5278 5539 +261 5374
76 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:23:00 5845 5502 -343 6158
77 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H20 4201RA 1:23:06 6022 5496 -526 6028
78 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:23:25 4942 5475 +533 5650
79 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:24:20 6183 5415 -768 6192
80 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:24:30 6124 5405 -719 6226
81 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 1:27:06 3534 5243 +1709 4798
82 FAVRET Romain 27811 H21 7722IF 1:27:32 5735 5217 -518 5579
83 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:27:59 6204 5191 -1013 6210
84 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 1:28:17 5956 5173 -783 6026
85 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004FC 1:28:29 4437 5161 +724 4967
86 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 1:29:05 4783 5127 +344 5028
87 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 1:29:06 5882 5126 -756 5990
88 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:29:51 4494 5083 +589 5058
89 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 1:30:40 5742 5037 -705 5831
90 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 1:31:48 4723 4975 +252 5208
91 LONGELIN Laurent 29262 H35 4010AQ 1:32:57 3918 4913 +995 4216
92 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404RA 1:36:03 3927 4755 +828 4727
93 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 1:36:45 4151 4720 +569 5980
94 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:37:25 4838 4688 -150 4801
95 JUGIE Edouard 29088 H35 2407AQ 1:38:17 4751 4647 -104 4790
96 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:38:59 4660 4614 -46 4524
97 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 1:44:21 5592 4377 -1215 5202
98 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 1:44:24 4733 4374 -359 4625
99 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 1:49:51 4707 4157 -550 4649
100 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 6307AU 1:49:56 4182 4154 -28 4403
101 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:56:58 4198 3904 -294 4071
102 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 2:10:45 4327 3493 -834 4837
103 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 2:12:31 4717 3446 -1271 4244
104 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 2:27:09 2638 3104 +466 2890
BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA abandon 10137 0 10137
EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA abandon 6638 0 7073
MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ abandon 8804 0 8768
CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913FC abandon 4108 0 4121
COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO abandon 5411 0 5540
BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA pm 8470 0 8293
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI pm 8243 0 8484
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE pm 7348 0 7343
AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC pm 5704 0 5728
SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ pm 5517 0 5388
nc DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517FC 0:00:00