Sédières (19) - B1 - D21-H18

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:44:10 7558 8149 +591 7574
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:51:57 7370 6928 -442 7358
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:52:42 6123 6829 +706 6556
4 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 0:53:06 6859 6778 -81 6912
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:54:17 6499 6630 +131 6564
6 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:54:32 6485 6600 +115 6525
7 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:56:05 5258 6417 +1159 5179
8 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H18 4012AQ 0:56:53 6361 6327 -34 6541
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804AL 0:59:59 5995 6000 +5 6268
10 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:00:11 6491 5980 -511 6520
11 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:01:32 6118 5849 -269 6029
12 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 1:05:01 5477 5535 +58 5610
13 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 1905LI 1:06:15 4652 5432 +780 4812
14 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 1:07:10 5986 5358 -628 6169
15 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ 1:07:11 5349 5357 +8 5432
16 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H18 1403NM 1:09:13 4970 5200 +230 5141
17 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ 1:09:17 5176 5195 +19 5463
18 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:09:41 5695 5165 -530 5641
19 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 1:10:29 5758 5106 -652 5774
20 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203RA 1:11:17 5484 5049 -435 5664
21 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H18 4203RA 1:11:39 5151 5023 -128 5202
22 RABIER Théophile 28498 H18 8702LI 1:12:37 5280 4956 -324 5280
23 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 1:14:18 4981 4844 -137 5123
24 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204RA 1:15:08 4338 4790 +452 4498
25 RAHIER Alban 25937 H18 4403PL 1:15:17 4430 4781 +351 5030
26 VIGNON Amandine 31048 D21 9213IF 1:15:18 4510 4779 +269 5504
27 PICQUENDAR Victoria 22472 D21 7309RA 1:15:54 4311 4742 +431 4632
28 PICHOL Sabrina 1223 D21 9006FC 1:17:10 4664 3594
29 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:17:12 5382 4662 -720 5638
30 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 1:17:31 5855 4643 -1212 5938
31 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208NO 1:19:15 4204 4541 +337 4330
32 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913FC 1:19:28 4058 4529 +471 4882
33 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:20:01 5194 4498 -696 5168
34 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804AL 1:21:56 2629 4393 +1764 3997
35 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913FC 1:22:32 4306 4361 +55 4487
36 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 1:22:36 4404 4357 -47 4451
37 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 1:23:22 4961 4317 -644 5324
38 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 3811RA 1:26:30 4046 4161 +115 4202
39 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H18 4403PL 1:28:00 4512 4090 -422 5002
40 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 1:28:54 4433 4048 -385 4489
41 BLUM Marie 13674 D21 5116CA 1:33:17 3467 3858 +391 3698
42 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402LO 1:34:04 2720 3826 +1106 3838
43 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:35:14 4569 3779 -790 4529
44 BELUZE Quentin 33865 H18 2904BR 1:35:43 3760 3402
45 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:39:23 3956 3621 -335 4550
46 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:43:19 3740 3483 -257 3785
47 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 1:43:49 3834 3467 -367 3553
48 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:45:15 4365 3419 -946 4450
49 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:45:39 3948 3406 -542 4017
50 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 1:47:18 4208 3354 -854 4236
51 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 1:49:35 4289 3284 -1005 4523
52 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:50:23 3423 3260 -163 3551
53 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 2:08:49 3376 2794 -582 3538
54 SKAPSKI Hélène 32515 D21 6408AQ 2:39:22 3188 2258 -930 3188
BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA abandon 8380 0 8380
MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204RA abandon 3599 0 3901
MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM abandon 3530 0 3680
TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO pm 4314 0 4490
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905LI pm 2811 0 2811
LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA pm 3790 0 3895