Sédières (19) - C1 - D18-20-35

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:37:40 4945 7080 +2135 4947
2 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:44:26 5677 6002 +325 5753
3 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 0:47:52 6007 5571 -436 6004
4 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:48:01 6399 5554 -845 6314
5 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:48:40 5416 5480 +64 5483
6 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:49:48 4809 5355 +546 5014
7 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:49:49 5492 5353 -139 5431
8 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:51:03 5371 5224 -147 5354
9 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008PI 0:51:33 5756 5173 -583 5718
10 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:51:38 4658 5165 +507 4917
11 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:51:41 5263 5160 -103 5221
12 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:52:05 5383 5120 -263 5466
13 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:52:12 5597 5109 -488 5723
14 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:53:28 6248 4988 -1260 6195
15 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:53:58 5206 4942 -264 5227
16 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 0:54:02 5320 4936 -384 5344
17 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105MP 0:54:24 5495 4902 -593 5511
18 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:54:30 3987 4893 +906 4475
19 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:55:52 4739 4774 +35 4856
20 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:56:08 3083 4751 +1668 3643
21 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D14 6709AL 0:56:34 3117 4714 +1597 3418
22 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 0:56:46 4875 4698 -177 4896
23 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:56:47 5053 4697 -356 5083
24 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 0:57:57 4799 4602 -197 4855
25 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:57:58 5031 4601 -430 5201
26 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 1:01:29 4337 4337 +0 4427
27 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:01:40 4734 4325 -409 4687
28 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D18 5402LO 1:01:46 4631 4318 -313 4570
29 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 1:01:56 4582 4306 -276 4609
30 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:02:14 4927 4285 -642 4941
31 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO 1:02:18 4292 4281 -11 4468
32 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:03:33 5206 4196 -1010 5230
33 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004FC 1:03:49 3088 4179 +1091 3813
34 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:03:56 4403 4171 -232 4478
35 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:04:56 3767 4107 +340 4156
36 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ 1:08:02 2667 3920 +1253 3461
37 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:08:11 4218 3911 -307 4102
38 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:08:31 4048 3892 -156 4298
39 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D18 4601MP 1:08:47 3649 3877 +228 3966
40 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:09:50 4144 3819 -325 4074
41 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D20 5604BR 1:09:50 4417 3819 -598 4470
42 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:09:56 4015 3813 -202 4079
43 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 6913RA 1:12:25 3885 3683 -202 4065
44 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 1:12:45 4342 3666 -676 4299
45 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 1:13:17 3651 3639 -12 3747
46 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:13:55 4637 3608 -1029 4663
47 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 1:14:41 3571 4064
48 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:15:41 4248 3524 -724 4271
49 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 1:15:49 2612 3517 +905 3877
50 DUPONT Clara 32309 D20 2704NM 1:17:05 2516 3460 +944 3879
51 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 1:18:54 3525 3380 -145 4015
52 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 1:19:51 3710 3340 -370 3812
53 TERZIEVA Velina 31473 D21 1403NM 1:20:59 3945 3293 -652 3425
54 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601MP 1:21:51 3230 3258 +28 3747
55 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:22:23 4002 3237 -765 4134
56 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D20 7004FC 1:23:38 3634 3189 -445 3762
57 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 1:23:59 4680 3175 -1505 4726
58 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:24:08 3893 3170 -723 3911
59 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D18 2904BR 1:24:25 4550 3159 -1391 4485
60 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:26:36 3350 3079 -271 3430
61 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:31:04 3528 2928 -600 3867
62 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 1:32:16 3842 2890 -952 3842
63 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:34:00 2801 2837 +36 2838
64 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 1:34:47 1521 2814 +1293 2372
65 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004FC 1:37:05 0 2747 2490
66 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:42:40 2689 2598 -91 2792
67 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:46:07 3964 2513 -1451 3988
68 DA ROCHA Mélys 32957 D18 6008PI 2:28:18 2724 1798 -926 2824
DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ abandon 3930 0 4219
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm 6228 0 6277
HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP pm 3957 0 4138
REYNIER-SALESSES Cindy 33776 D21 7701IF pm 0 0