Sédières (19) - C2 - H50-55

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:38:21 7267 7079 -188 7230
2 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:41:00 6432 6621 +189 6719
3 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:41:25 6368 6555 +187 6431
4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:41:54 6741 6479 -262 6581
5 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:42:11 6532 6435 -97 6382
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:43:48 6270 6198 -72 6237
7 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:43:51 6578 6191 -387 6584
8 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 0:44:16 6203 6133 -70 6125
9 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:45:58 6082 5906 -176 5972
10 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:46:29 5815 5840 +25 5810
11 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601MP 0:46:46 5211 5805 +594 5347
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:47:48 6233 5679 -554 6319
13 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:48:06 5322 5644 +322 5464
14 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:48:13 5756 5630 -126 5736
15 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 0:48:29 5494 5599 +105 5490
16 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:48:31 6238 5595 -643 6236
17 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:48:56 5437 5548 +111 5474
18 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:48:57 5676 5546 -130 5730
19 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:49:05 5294 5531 +237 4956
20 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:49:22 4401 5499 +1098 4968
21 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:49:28 5382 5488 +106 5431
22 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:49:31 5272 5482 +210 5396
23 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BO 0:50:45 0 5349 4050
24 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:50:47 5228 5346 +118 5326
25 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:51:02 6459 5319 -1140 6417
26 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:51:28 3688 5275 +1587 4747
27 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:51:29 5492 5273 -219 5461
28 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:51:37 4879 5259 +380 5052
29 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301LI 0:51:45 5040 5246 +206 5201
30 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810RA 0:52:00 5221 4794
31 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:52:19 5638 5189 -449 5634
32 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:52:43 5010 5150 +140 4897
33 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:52:51 4140 5137 +997 4790
34 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:53:14 4306 5100 +794 4337
35 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:53:59 5016 5029 +13 5082
36 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607PC 0:54:04 3754 5021 +1267 4280
37 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:54:51 5242 4949 -293 5226
38 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:55:04 5094 4930 -164 5038
39 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:55:29 5774 4893 -881 5746
40 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 0:55:54 4692 4856 +164 4840
41 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:56:07 4877 4838 -39 4955
42 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:56:28 4740 4808 +68 4734
43 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:56:49 4657 4778 +121 4692
44 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:57:32 5148 4718 -430 5136
45 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 0:57:38 4266 4710 +444 4570
46 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:57:53 5508 4690 -818 5643
47 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803AL 0:58:23 5777 4650 -1127 5707
48 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:59:02 5328 4599 -729 5354
49 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:59:25 5515 4569 -946 5537
50 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:00:09 4935 4513 -422 4975
51 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004FC 1:00:09 3452 4513 +1061 4380
52 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:00:13 4598 4508 -90 4591
53 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:00:22 3937 4497 +560 4084
54 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:00:31 4749 4486 -263 4889
55 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 1:01:05 4268 4444 +176 4378
56 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:01:22 4525 4424 -101 4338
57 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:01:38 4905 4405 -500 4993
58 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:06:15 0 4098 3814
59 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:07:03 4906 4049 -857 4859
60 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:07:32 4772 4020 -752 4841
61 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:08:04 4169 3988 -181 4156
62 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:08:16 4458 3977 -481 4423
63 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:08:53 4558 3941 -617 4289
64 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:09:57 4569 3881 -688 4546
65 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:09:57 3586 3881 +295 4120
66 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:10:15 3683 3864 +181 3744
67 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1104LR 1:10:26 2900 3854 +954 3571
68 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:10:43 4906 3839 -1067 4828
69 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:11:59 4079 3771 -308 3813
70 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:13:17 4179 3704 -475 4179
71 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 1:13:29 4447 3694 -753 4484
72 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:18:32 3604 3457 -147 3653
73 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203RA 1:20:56 3846 3354 -492 3705
74 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911RA 1:21:47 3386 3319 -67 3355
75 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:21:58 3241 3312 +71 3318
76 DELISLE Hervé 31825 H50 8702LI 1:22:36 3648 3287 -361 3510
77 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702LI 1:22:47 3878 3279 -599 3795
78 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 1:23:35 3829 3248 -581 3829
79 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:43:01 4877 2635 -2242 4902
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF abandon 4638 0 4589
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF abandon 6321 0 6326
GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF pm 4589 0 4587
GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR pm 4224 0 4165
CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF pm 3248 0 3356