Sédières (19) - F - DH16

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:34:37 5810 5860 +50 5855
2 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:34:43 5759 5843 +84 5918
3 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:34:44 5383 5841 +458 5499
4 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:34:58 5827 5802 -25 6226
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:35:18 5561 5747 +186 5783
6 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:36:37 5803 5540 -263 5702
7 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:37:00 5810 5483 -327 5788
8 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:39:41 5404 5112 -292 5598
9 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402LO 0:39:42 5623 5110 -513 6002
10 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402LO 0:40:07 5162 5057 -105 5375
11 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:40:09 4967 5053 +86 5276
12 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:40:32 4924 5005 +81 5105
13 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 0:41:23 4674 4902 +228 4858
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:41:50 5475 4849 -626 5383
15 WHITE Miles 28832 H14 1403NM 0:41:53 3415 4843 +1428 4099
16 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:43:47 5339 4633 -706 5547
17 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:44:40 5049 4542 -507 5214
18 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:44:53 5047 4520 -527 5108
19 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:46:43 4580 4342 -238 4945
20 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:46:48 4733 4335 -398 4793
21 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:46:57 4348 4321 -27 4529
22 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:46:57 4249 4321 +72 4352
23 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:47:11 4841 4299 -542 5196
24 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:48:02 4343 4223 -120 4504
25 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 0:48:06 4257 4217 -40 4511
26 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 0:48:41 3363 4167 +804 3791
27 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 0:49:46 3605 4076 +471 4167
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:50:27 4106 4021 -85 4152
29 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:50:28 4346 4020 -326 4560
30 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:50:32 4278 4014 -264 4413
31 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:50:52 3897 3988 +91 4059
32 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:52:25 3938 3870 -68 4227
33 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605RA 0:53:12 2192 3813 +1621 3642
34 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607PC 0:54:11 3668 3744 +76 3759
35 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:54:35 3085 3717 +632 4076
36 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 0:55:51 3772 3632 -140 4172
37 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H16 1905LI 0:57:10 4505 3549 -956 4505
38 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:57:31 4185 3527 -658 4172
39 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:58:05 3558 3493 -65 4264
40 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402LO 0:58:08 3620 3490 -130 3716
41 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 0:58:27 3145 3471 +326 3484
42 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:59:06 4629 3433 -1196 4670
43 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:59:39 4325 3401 -924 4291
44 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:59:41 3620 3399 -221 3776
45 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806AL 0:59:59 3978 3382 -596 4037
46 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H16 5116CA 1:00:53 3812 3332 -480 3995
47 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 1:03:48 3645 3180 -465 3682
48 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 1:05:10 2593 3113 +520 3061
49 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 1:05:22 3512 3103 -409 3512
50 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H16 2906BR 1:06:12 4078 3064 -1014 4322
51 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 1:06:40 4515 3043 -1472 4943
52 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D16 1403NM 1:09:48 3452 2906 -546 3590
53 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:13:41 2753 0
54 BAILLET Léane 23046 D16 2904BR 1:14:39 3381 2717 -664 3398
55 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:15:08 3837 2700 -1137 3875
56 TALON Antonin 33625 H16 8607PC 1:15:46 2677 2580
57 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:16:47 2946 2642 -304 2664
58 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 1:16:49 3794 2641 -1153 3783
59 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 1:17:52 3382 2605 -777 3382
60 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP 1:18:17 2112 2591 +479 2519
61 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 1:18:34 3414 2582 -832 3307
62 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 1:18:52 3743 2572 -1171 3960
63 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:19:47 3227 2543 -684 3356
64 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D35 7004FC 1:22:33 3171 2457 -714 3198
65 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 1:23:00 2004 2444 +440 2948
66 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 1:23:10 3281 2439 -842 3334
67 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 1:24:41 2396 3221
68 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H16 4504CE 1:26:28 2346 2416
69 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 1:27:21 2984 2322 -662 3057
70 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA 1:27:39 2314 2445
71 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116CA 1:28:32 2329 2291 -38 3435
72 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 1:30:20 3084 2246 -838 3148
73 PERUS Félicie 33372 D16 1408NM 1:30:33 2240 3140
74 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 1:31:18 2207 2222 +15 2572
75 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 1:32:28 3045 2194 -851 2902
76 BRUN Marius 31220 H16 2407AQ 1:34:33 2278 2146 -132 3069
77 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208NO 1:34:33 3028 2146 -882 3468
78 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807LO 1:34:34 2058 2145 +87 2736
79 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 1:35:19 2723 2128 -595 2985
80 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 1:38:05 2421 2068 -353 2595
81 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 1:42:58 2746 1970 -776 2888
82 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D16 2301LI 1:50:14 1840 1889
83 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D16 2704NM 2:00:30 1683 1814
84 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 2:42:12 2607 1251 -1356 2615
SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204RA abandon 3227 0 3500
DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA pm 4723 0 4900
BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO pm 4308 0 4553
PRADEAU Marine 32752 D21 6307AU pm 2608 0 3059