Sédières (19) - G - DH14

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:28:54 3465 3814 +349 3908
2 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:33:51 2925 3256 +331 2986
3 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:35:27 2680 3109 +429 3076
4 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:35:28 3129 3108 -21 3316
5 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:35:47 2447 3080 +633 2498
6 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:36:25 2583 3027 +444 2854
7 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:36:53 2689 2988 +299 2800
8 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:38:12 3242 2885 -357 3415
9 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:39:23 2357 2799 +442 2665
10 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:39:25 3015 2796 -219 3041
11 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:40:10 2365 2744 +379 2597
12 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:40:53 3152 2696 -456 3079
13 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:41:29 2881 2657 -224 2892
14 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:43:13 2604 2550 -54 2748
15 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:43:24 2021 2540 +519 2184
16 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:44:49 2440 2459 +19 2808
17 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:45:08 2792 2442 -350 2864
18 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:46:23 2207 2376 +169 2338
19 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:46:28 2583 2372 -211 2683
20 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:46:39 2546 2363 -183 2664
21 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:47:30 2875 2320 -555 2868
22 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:47:41 3077 2312 -765 3344
23 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:48:08 2439 2290 -149 2413
24 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO 0:48:51 2356 2256 -100 2394
25 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:49:36 2194 2222 +28 2289
26 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:49:48 1941 2213 +272 2071
27 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D14 3318AQ 0:50:18 1502 2191 +689 1759
28 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:51:26 2405 2143 -262 2668
29 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:51:44 2354 2131 -223 2384
30 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:51:50 2712 2126 -586 2738
31 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 0:53:20 1489 2067 +578 1665
32 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP 0:55:01 1692 2003 +311 1903
33 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 0:56:20 1443 1957 +514 1802
34 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:58:07 2252 1897 -355 2258
35 RAOULT Lauryne 22769 D14 7807IF 0:58:33 1671 1883 +212 1741
36 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:58:50 2834 1873 -961 3151
37 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H14 4204RA 0:59:30 1811 1852 +41 2162
38 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 0:59:31 1656 1852 +196 1928
39 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR 0:59:47 2493 1844 -649 2316
40 BERNARD Dorian 32338 H16 4203RA 0:59:56 1570 1839 +269 1714
41 COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL 1:00:21 1753 1826 +73 2011
42 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D14 7807IF 1:02:35 1321 1761 +440 1795
43 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 1:03:58 1936 1723 -213 2064
44 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 1:04:28 1689 1710 +21 1794
45 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D14 4403PL 1:04:58 1250 1697 +447 1932
46 GRANGE Camille 28949 D14 4204RA 1:06:03 1429 1669 +240 1643
47 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 1:06:32 2672 1657 -1015 3010
48 GUETIN Lou 25526 D14 0615PZ 1:07:05 999 1643 +644 1209
49 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 1:07:34 1620 1631 +11 1718
50 BONNARDEL Léa 33615 D14 2605RA 1:08:19 1613 1705
51 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D14 5116CA 1:09:15 1592 1913
52 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 1:09:22 2692 1589 -1103 2536
53 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 1:09:51 1609 1578 -31 1605
54 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 1:12:48 2545 1514 -1031 2703
55 BRUN Perrine 32407 D21 6911RA 1:12:56 2802 1511 -1291 2508
56 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:15:27 1899 1461 -438 1808
57 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 1:16:12 2935 1446 -1489 3087
58 SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP 1:17:31 1336 1422 +86 1464
59 CHAMP Florine 31672 D14 3319AQ 1:18:04 1067 1412 +345 1582
60 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA 1:18:15 1699 1409 -290 1743
61 VERGE CECILE 30656 D35 1801CE 1:18:38 1402 0
62 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 1:19:57 2462 1379 -1083 2462
63 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 1:21:15 1667 1357 -310 1737
64 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 1:21:56 1025 1345 +320 1551
65 ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004FC 1:25:16 0 1293 1136
66 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 1:25:39 1859 1287 -572 1983
67 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 1:40:01 2152 1102 -1050 2210
68 CHAMP Karine 31671 D40 3319AQ 1:42:53 821 1071 +250 1036
69 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:43:31 2516 1065 -1451 2500
70 HERVE Manon 30599 D14 3318AQ 1:44:00 1438 1060 -378 1474
71 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 1:45:01 1524 1050 -474 1780
72 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 1:50:40 1318 996 -322 1254
73 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA 1:53:22 1112 972 -140 1203
ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA pm 2942 0 3011
DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI pm 2302 0 2091
DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203RA pm 0 0
nc COCO Isabelle 30869 D45 1408NM 1:19:37
nc PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:24:11