Sédières (19) - H- DH12

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:16:44 2483 2640 +157 2699
2 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:17:37 2343 2507 +164 2433
3 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:17:40 2212 2500 +288 2409
4 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:17:42 2326 2496 +170 2586
5 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:19:41 2046 2244 +198 2098
6 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H12 4403PL 0:20:32 (2000) 2151 1577
7 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:21:01 2065 2102 +37 2089
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:21:01 2167 2102 -65 2225
9 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:21:07 2185 2092 -93 2185
10 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:21:15 1972 2079 +107 2084
11 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 0:22:11 1783 1991 +208 1834
12 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:22:29 2231 1965 -266 2336
13 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:22:30 1965 1963 -2 2003
14 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:22:49 2198 1936 -262 2196
15 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:22:57 1900 1925 +25 1909
16 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:23:02 2020 1918 -102 2023
17 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:23:09 1828 1908 +80 1987
18 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:23:12 1686 1904 +218 1794
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:24:06 1790 1833 +43 1830
20 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:24:40 1750 1791 +41 1787
21 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:25:08 1783 1758 -25 1820
22 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:25:26 1607 1737 +130 1657
23 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:25:44 1607 1717 +110 1649
24 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:25:53 2025 1707 -318 1958
25 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:26:05 2213 1694 -519 2202
26 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605RA 0:26:35 1805 1662 -143 1829
27 BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO 0:26:46 1401 1650 +249 1568
28 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:26:49 2277 1647 -630 2237
29 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:27:12 2229 1624 -605 2285
30 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:27:36 2099 1600 -499 2125
31 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:27:59 1858 1579 -279 1892
32 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:28:07 1399 1571 +172 1390
33 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:28:55 1681 1528 -153 1679
34 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:29:10 1705 1515 -190 1759
35 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402LO 0:29:22 1458 1504 +46 1736
36 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:31:21 1355 1409 +54 1471
37 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:32:23 1501 1364 -137 1486
38 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:32:51 1484 1345 -139 1559
39 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:37:29 1509 1178 -331 1562
40 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO 0:38:10 1329 1157 -172 1356
41 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:38:14 1549 1155 -394 1502
42 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:38:48 1499 1138 -361 1528
43 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H12 7720IF 0:38:58 940 1134 +194 1207
44 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D12 3319AQ 0:39:18 436 1124 +688 1085
45 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:42:57 386 1028 +642 966
46 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 0:43:50 830 1008 +178 968
47 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:44:43 1661 988 -673 1653
48 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H12 4204RA 0:46:21 1201 953 -248 1179
49 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:46:48 1296 944 -352 1183
50 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:47:41 1475 926 -549 1632
51 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:50:12 972 880 -92 1392
52 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:52:44 1158 838 -320 1288
53 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 0:52:49 1347 836 -511 1361
54 LE BAIL Euriell 31835 D14 5604BR 0:54:22 0 813 797
55 COUSI Florentin 33686 H12 3319AQ 0:54:38 (2000) 809 0
56 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 0:56:38 (2000) 780 639
LE BAIL Riwall 31838 H12 5604BR abandon 0 (2000) 0 680
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF pm 1944 0 2002
BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO pm 1405 0 1518
LAVAL Colette 25598 D60 8106MP pm 561 0 580
nc LOPEZ-MARTY Annie 16994 D55 4601MP 1:08:58