Sédières (19) - I - DH10

Date : 31/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:13:55 1842 2151 +309 1870
2 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:15:02 1742 1991 +249 1758
3 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H10 4601MP 0:15:11 1405 1972 +567 1686
4 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906NO 0:15:54 1519 1883 +364 1522
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:16:01 2054 1869 -185 2155
6 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:17:35 1656 1703 +47 1752
7 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:17:42 1755 1691 -64 1753
8 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:17:49 1102 1680 +578 1214
9 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004FC 0:18:05 1480 1655 +175 1681
10 TALON Armand 33624 H10 8607PC 0:18:13 (2000) 1643 0
11 VERGE QUENTIN 29096 H10 1801CE 0:18:16 (2000) 1639 0
12 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:18:26 1544 1624 +80 1612
13 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H10 0615PZ 0:19:39 1175 1523 +348 1379
14 SENCE Romane 29055 D10 5906NO 0:19:52 1375 1507 +132 1446
15 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:20:17 1668 1476 -192 1613
16 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:20:17 1295 1476 +181 1523
17 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H10 3408LR 0:20:47 1140 1440 +300 1055
18 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:20:57 1679 1429 -250 1777
19 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:22:18 1407 1342 -65 1493
20 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:22:21 1200 1339 +139 1248
21 MALARDE Louann 30387 D10 5604BR 0:22:23 0 (2000) 1337 948
22 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:22:27 1242 1333 +91 1418
23 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D10 5906NO 0:22:44 (2000) 1317 787
24 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:22:56 1349 1305 -44 1325
25 YVART Raphaël 29111 H10 7807IF 0:23:08 1385 1294 -91 1460
26 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:23:09 1122 1293 +171 1152
27 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:24:00 985 1247 +262 1081
28 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:24:07 1332 1241 -91 1318
29 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807LO 0:24:18 0 (2000) 1232 1174
30 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D10 0207PI 0:24:55 (2000) 1201 1020
31 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105MP 0:25:03 1393 1195 -198 1356
32 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ 0:25:33 1209 1172 -37 1304
33 DROGOUL Amaya 32673 D10 6205NO 0:25:55 882 1155 +273 1185
34 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:25:59 1311 1152 -159 1364
35 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:26:23 1975 1135 -840 1983
36 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:27:14 1405 1099 -306 1434
37 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207PI 0:27:17 (2000) 1097 657
38 YVART Erwan 29852 H10 7807IF 0:29:10 (2000) 1026 972
39 MOINE Oscar 29218 H10 8903BO 0:29:16 1236 1023 -213 1262
40 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402LO 0:30:47 333 972 +639 867
41 BAYONNE Loréa 32672 D10 6205NO 0:31:55 (2000) 938 0
42 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AU 0:32:05 1076 933 -143 1237
43 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:33:07 1021 904 -117 1051
44 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:33:10 1201 903 -298 1207
45 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:34:46 1128 861 -267 1107
46 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208NO 0:35:13 1088 850 -238 1130
47 LE BAIL Mayll 31837 H10 5604BR 0:36:07 0 (2000) 829 754
48 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:36:33 1266 819 -447 1239
49 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607PC 0:39:17 0 (2000) 762 747
50 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601MP 0:39:49 1063 752 -311 1074
51 RAOULT Yann 27225 H10 7807IF 0:41:57 1077 714 -363 1179
52 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:42:08 1304 711 -593 1286
53 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:43:30 1105 688 -417 1105
54 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607PC 1:02:53 0 (2000) 476 570
PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ pm 1618 0 1619
nc MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 0:39:05