13 Orientation "Challenge PACA" Jouques, Le Taulisson (13) - C

Date : 23/10/2016
Distance : 5,370 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 1:02:53 11'42 6073 6111 +38 6078
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:07:18 12'31 6741 5710 -1031 6741
3 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:14:42 13'54 5345 5144 -201 5218
4 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:14:49 13'55 4419 5136 +717 4433
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 1:15:12 14'00 5475 5110 -365 5578
6 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:15:31 14'03 5382 5089 -293 5309
7 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:15:48 14'06 4416 5070 +654 4571
8 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:16:13 14'11 5416 5042 -374 5299
9 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:16:35 14'15 5010 5018 +8 5011
10 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:16:53 14'19 5370 4998 -372 5180
11 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:20:56 15'04 5416 4748 -668 5432
12 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:21:11 15'07 4332 4734 +402 4540
13 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:21:31 15'10 5874 4714 -1160 5851
14 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:22:14 15'18 5263 4673 -590 5263
15 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:23:46 15'35 4906 4588 -318 4858
16 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ 1:26:54 16'10 3401 4422 +1021 4069
17 GARNIER Franck 10668 H50 8318PZ 1:27:12 16'14 3626 4407 +781 3626
18 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:27:34 16'18 4389 3801
19 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 1:27:42 16'19 3877 4382 +505 4127
20 THIVET Nicolas 33875 H21 8311PZ 1:28:17 16'26 4353 0
21 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615PZ 1:28:52 16'32 4581 4324 -257 4045
22 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:29:05 16'35 4960 4314 -646 4960
23 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:30:14 16'48 4084 4259 +175 3996
24 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 1:31:52 17'06 2917 4183 +1266 3952
25 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H35 8404PZ 1:32:38 17'15 4148 2859
26 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D21 1303PZ 1:34:38 17'37 3220 4061 +841 3499
27 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:36:14 17'55 4365 3993 -372 4365
28 MOLIN Bruno 30497 H45 1307PZ 1:43:45 19'19 0 3704 0
29 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:43:58 19'21 3920 3696 -224 3710
30 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:47:46 20'04 3382 3566 +184 3428
31 MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319PZ 1:47:53 20'05 3261 3562 +301 3445
32 DESMOULINS Olivier 23593 H50 8319PZ 1:48:36 20'13 3296 3539 +243 3367
33 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:53:46 21'11 3615 3378 -237 3554
34 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:55:34 21'31 3550 3325 -225 3592
35 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H55 8404PZ 1:56:17 21'39 3050 3305 +255 3176
36 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:56:53 21'45 3620 3288 -332 3734
37 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:58:12 22'00 3860 3251 -609 3846
38 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ 1:58:24 22'02 2432 3246 +814 2820
39 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 2:00:06 22'21 3290 3200 -90 3543
40 LUSARDY Nicolas 20494 H18 8311PZ 2:00:33 22'26 3188 0
41 PONSAT Laëticia 31065 D21 8404PZ 2:09:09 24'03 0 2976 3103
42 BOYER Patrick 16931 H55 1303PZ 2:16:06 25'20 2477 2824 +347 2654
43 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 2:16:37 25'26 2813 2700
44 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H60 0615PZ 2:18:49 25'51 2374 2768 +394 2569
45 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 2:23:34 26'44 2804 2677 -127 2668
46 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 2:28:33 27'39 2410 2587 +177 2523
47 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ 2:29:16 27'47 2111 2575 +464 2474
48 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:30:17 27'59 3581 2557 -1024 3403
49 LENFANT Laetitia 12840 D21 0615PZ 2:57:44 33'05 2162 2076
ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ abandon None 4476 0 4178
DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D35 8404PZ abandon None 0 0
ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ pm None 7558 0 7555
DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H16 1303PZ pm None 2478 0 2761
BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ pm None 1874 0 1979
GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ pm None 3324 0 3392