13 Orientation "Challenge PACA" Jouques, Le Taulisson (13) - D

Date : 23/10/2016
Distance : 3,840 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:51:12 13'20 3266 5621 +2355 3625
2 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:59:59 15'37 4385 4798 +413 4385
3 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 1:03:10 16'26 4570 4556 -14 4440
4 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BO 1:04:22 16'45 0 4471 3250
5 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:05:49 17'08 4550 4373 -177 4462
6 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:07:33 17'35 4595 4261 -334 4595
7 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:09:14 18'01 3500 4157 +657 3509
8 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 1:10:34 18'22 4103 4078 -25 4097
9 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:12:06 18'46 4461 3992 -469 4359
10 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:13:10 19'03 4112 3933 -179 4140
11 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:13:44 19'12 4008 3903 -105 4148
12 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:16:37 19'57 3678 3756 +78 3903
13 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 1:18:19 20'23 3780 3675 -105 3821
14 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:19:19 20'39 3917 3629 -288 4047
15 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 1:20:27 20'57 3032 3577 +545 3226
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:25:19 22'13 3880 3373 -507 3824
17 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:25:30 22'15 4242 3366 -876 4226
18 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PZ 1:29:51 23'23 2765 3203 +438 3121
19 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:30:17 23'30 2726 3188 +462 2978
20 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:30:30 23'34 3180 3053
21 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:33:22 24'18 3312 3082 -230 3312
22 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D16 1311PZ 1:35:19 24'49 2844 3019 +175 2943
23 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 1:36:02 25'00 2599 2997 +398 2722
24 CASIMIR Anaïs 30081 D16 8404PZ 1:39:19 25'51 2690 2898 +208 2849
25 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:40:38 26'12 2587 2860 +273 2713
26 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:41:51 26'31 3482 2826 -656 3482
27 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 1:43:36 26'58 2808 2778 -30 2802
28 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 1:44:38 27'14 2760 2751 -9 2439
29 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:45:22 27'26 2677 2731 +54 2722
30 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 1:46:05 27'37 1699 2713 +1014 1886
31 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 1:46:38 27'46 2496 2699 +203 2667
32 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 1:50:24 28'45 2170 2607 +437 1771
33 HUET Olivier 32921 H40 8404PZ 1:54:12 29'44 0 2520 0
34 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:58:14 30'47 2398 2434 +36 2337
35 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 2:03:18 32'06 2926 2334 -592 2755
36 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 2:10:52 34'04 2461 2199 -262 2326
37 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 2:13:22 34'43 2553 2158 -395 2456
38 BOISSAY Karine 30628 D40 8404PZ 2:17:21 35'46 1810 2095 +285 1792
39 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 2:21:31 36'51 1792 2034 +242 1791