Corrèze (19) - H 1

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:13:27 10137 8633 -1504 10137
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 0:13:45 8764 8445 -319 8877
3 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:13:59 8271 8304 +33 8352
4 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 0:14:24 7410 8064 +654 7884
5 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:14:41 9261 7908 -1353 9196
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:14:51 7517 7819 +302 7913
7 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:15:01 7809 7733 -76 7962
8 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201RA 0:15:03 7567 7715 +148 7899
9 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:15:09 8960 7664 -1296 8979
10 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:15:14 8402 7623 -779 8378
11 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:16:00 7428 7257 -171 7395
12 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 0:16:02 7590 7242 -348 7547
13 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 0:16:08 6049 7197 +1148 6890
14 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:16:11 6507 7175 +668 6569
15 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AU 0:16:12 7025 7168 +143 7202
16 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:16:23 5987 7087 +1100 6935
17 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:16:23 7110 7087 -23 7101
18 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:16:30 7349 7037 -312 7293
19 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:17:31 7513 6629 -884 7513
20 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 0:17:35 7257 6604 -653 7156
21 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H20 5703LO 0:17:36 5552 6598 +1046 6319
22 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:17:38 7120 6585 -535 7076
23 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:17:47 7162 6530 -632 7148
24 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:18:00 8606 6451 -2155 8569
25 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:18:02 6578 6439 -139 6584
26 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:18:30 5916 6277 +361 6157
27 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:18:34 6127 6254 +127 6168
28 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:18:37 6777 6237 -540 6710
29 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:18:42 5565 6209 +644 6152
30 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:18:50 6459 6165 -294 6292
31 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:18:57 6558 6128 -430 6502
32 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H20 2105BO 0:19:16 6042 6027 -15 6117
33 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 0:19:27 6515 5970 -545 6394
34 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:19:36 6574 5924 -650 6512
35 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 0:19:46 6904 5874 -1030 6765
36 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 0:19:47 4151 5869 +1718 5980
37 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:19:54 5498 5835 +337 5609
38 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA 0:20:03 5601 5791 +190 5683
39 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 4010AQ 0:20:11 5720 5753 +33 5778
40 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 0:24:01 5068 4835 -233 5068
FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO pm 7992 0 7743
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR pm 7256 0 7182
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL pm 6616 0 6496