Corrèze (19) - H 2

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:13:23 9256 8761 -495 9305
2 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:14:19 9094 8190 -904 9054
3 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:14:55 7624 7860 +236 8014
4 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:15:12 7511 7714 +203 7574
5 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:15:13 7777 7705 -72 7880
6 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 0:15:15 8022 7688 -334 7698
7 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911RA 0:15:27 6526 7589 +1063 6974
8 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 0:15:31 8804 7556 -1248 8768
9 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H35 4203RA 0:15:42 8310 7468 -842 8310
10 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:15:51 8449 7397 -1052 8617
11 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911RA 0:15:53 6638 7382 +744 7073
12 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:15:57 7994 7351 -643 7989
13 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907NO 0:16:00 6717 7328 +611 7188
14 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:16:01 8470 7320 -1150 8293
15 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:16:13 7120 7230 +110 6784
16 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:16:24 7539 7149 -390 7558
17 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:16:28 7447 7120 -327 7338
18 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804AL 0:16:32 6416 7092 +676 6713
19 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:16:33 6970 7084 +114 7102
20 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:16:44 7228 7007 -221 7285
21 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:16:50 6696 6965 +269 6820
22 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:17:05 7009 6863 -146 6914
23 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:17:32 6432 6687 +255 6743
24 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:17:32 7107 6687 -420 7146
25 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:17:37 5845 6656 +811 6158
26 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:17:40 5870 6637 +767 6191
27 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:17:48 6968 6587 -381 6988
28 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:17:55 5421 6544 +1123 5953
29 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:18:00 6562 6514 -48 6551
30 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:18:31 7106 6332 -774 7139
31 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 0:18:35 6168 6309 +141 6296
32 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:18:42 6097 6270 +173 6245
33 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803AL 0:19:15 4968 6091 +1123 5826
34 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:19:17 5729 6080 +351 6100
35 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:19:26 5821 6033 +212 6001
36 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:19:40 5662 5962 +300 5689
37 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 0:20:12 5200 5804 +604 5280
38 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:20:16 5304 5785 +481 5496
39 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:20:45 5437 5651 +214 5467
40 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:21:01 6238 5579 -659 6236
41 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:22:40 5695 5173 -522 5898
GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE pm 7348 0 7343
RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP pm 5901 0 6071
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE pm 6127 0 6127