Corrèze (19) - H 3

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:13:36 9052 8322 -730 9101
2 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:13:47 8414 8211 -203 8483
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:14:00 9112 8084 -1028 9076
4 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203RA 0:14:05 9404 8036 -1368 9404
5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 0:14:15 8653 7942 -711 8663
6 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 0:14:25 8398 7850 -548 8492
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:14:28 8099 7823 -276 8125
8 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:14:37 7109 7743 +634 7347
9 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:52 7690 7613 -77 7798
10 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:15:10 8084 7462 -622 7954
11 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:15:21 7177 7373 +196 7045
12 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 0:15:22 6623 7365 +742 6962
13 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:15:26 7625 7333 -292 7445
14 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:15:59 7063 7081 +18 6962
15 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105MP 0:16:06 6100 7029 +929 6939
16 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:16:11 6150 6993 +843 6541
17 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803AL 0:16:12 7334 6986 -348 7439
18 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:16:16 7182 6957 -225 7146
19 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:16:42 7267 6777 -490 7211
20 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:16:43 6785 6770 -15 6788
21 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H20 1408NM 0:16:48 6053 6736 +683 6083
22 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 0:17:07 6590 6612 +22 6608
23 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807LO 0:17:10 6622 6593 -29 6708
24 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:17:12 5862 6580 +718 6413
25 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201RA 0:17:21 5882 6523 +641 6259
26 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AU 0:17:31 7513 6461 -1052 7500
27 ROCHE Damien 31923 H20 8607PC 0:17:33 5464 6449 +985 5836
28 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:17:34 6532 6442 -90 6349
29 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 0:17:51 6333 6340 +7 6221
30 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 0:17:59 6429 6293 -136 6450
31 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:18:07 7064 6247 -817 7046
32 FLAMENT Claude 1786 H21 4504CE 0:18:08 6643 6241 -402 6643
33 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:18:20 5366 6173 +807 6161
34 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 0:18:39 5882 6068 +186 5990
35 Meni Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:19:11 5956 5900 -56 6044
36 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:19:20 5827 5854 +27 5892
37 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:19:59 5031 5663 +632 5238
38 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:20:14 4635 5593 +958 5419
39 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:20:15 5447 5589 +142 5767
KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO pm 7272 0 7272
JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC pm 7739 0 7812
ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO pm 6012 0 6222