Corrèze (19) - H 4

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 0:14:01 8995 8491 -504 9015
2 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 0:14:18 8144 8323 +179 8435
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:14:18 8715 8323 -392 8715
4 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601MP 0:14:25 9195 8255 -940 9135
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 0:14:25 8234 8255 +21 8257
6 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911RA 0:14:28 8227 8367
7 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 0:14:31 8546 8198 -348 8604
8 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:14:45 9150 8069 -1081 9695
9 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:15:08 7681 7864 +183 7739
10 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:15:22 7931 7745 -186 7919
11 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:15:37 7332 7621 +289 7416
12 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:15:43 7100 7572 +472 7103
13 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H20 2517FC 0:15:47 7772 7540 -232 7780
14 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:15:51 7104 7509 +405 7256
15 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:16:20 7115 7287 +172 7149
16 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 0:16:29 7291 7220 -71 7298
17 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:16:30 7373 7213 -160 7373
18 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105MP 0:16:41 6719 7134 +415 7225
19 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:16:41 7225 7134 -91 7172
20 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012AQ 0:16:55 6709 7035 +326 6813
21 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H21 5907NO 0:17:18 6495 6879 +384 7007
22 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703LO 0:17:32 6427 6788 +361 6667
23 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 0:17:44 6628 6711 +83 6654
24 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:17:45 6385 6705 +320 6452
25 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:17:47 6591 6692 +101 6537
26 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:18:02 7421 6600 -821 7438
27 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809LO 0:18:13 6049 6533 +484 6245
28 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:18:15 6183 6521 +338 6192
29 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:18:20 6174 6492 +318 6427
30 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309RA 0:18:29 5739 6439 +700 5966
31 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H21 3319AQ 0:18:36 5042 6399 +1357 6020
32 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:18:39 6124 6381 +257 6249
33 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:18:47 5792 6336 +544 5878
34 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 0:18:51 6798 6314 -484 6806
35 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:18:59 6274 6269 -5 6266
36 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:19:02 6931 6253 -678 7115
37 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:19:23 5923 6140 +217 5989
38 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:19:36 6119 6072 -47 6064
39 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:19:48 5651 6011 +360 5823
40 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 0:20:30 5378 5806 +428 5731
41 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:21:45 6264 5472 -792 6214
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL abandon 6002 0 5774
BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA pm 6086 0 5817