Corrèze (19) - H-D

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:16:50 7992 7073 -919 7743
2 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:17:51 7348 6671 -677 7343
3 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 0:18:01 4151 6609 +2458 5980
4 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:18:14 6574 6530 -44 6512
5 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP 0:18:29 5901 6442 +541 6071
6 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 0:18:38 7272 6390 -882 7272
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:18:39 6931 6384 -547 7115
8 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 0:18:50 6798 6322 -476 6806
9 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:18:51 6616 6317 -299 6496
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:19:04 7739 6245 -1494 7812
11 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:19:13 6264 6196 -68 6214
12 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:19:31 6119 6101 -18 6064
13 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1104LR 0:19:35 6904 6080 -824 6765
14 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:19:38 5923 6065 +142 5989
15 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:19:39 5447 6060 +613 5767
16 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 0:19:47 5882 6019 +137 5990
17 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 0:19:49 5729 6009 +280 6100
18 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:19:53 5821 5988 +167 6001
19 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:19:56 5827 5973 +146 5892
20 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA 0:20:09 6086 5909 -177 5817
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:20:17 6274 5870 -404 6266
22 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 0:20:37 5956 5775 -181 6044
23 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 0:20:40 4635 5761 +1126 5419
24 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803AL 0:20:43 4968 5748 +780 5826
25 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:21:00 5498 5670 +172 5609
26 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:21:42 5304 5487 +183 5496
27 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:22:13 5695 5359 -336 5898
28 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5402LO 0:22:25 6012 5312 -700 6222
29 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H40 4709AQ 0:23:26 5200 5081 -119 5280
30 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BO 0:24:04 5068 4947 -121 5068
31 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:24:23 5437 4883 -554 5467
32 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 0:25:21 5378 4697 -681 5731
33 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:25:23 6127 4691 -1436 6127
34 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:25:54 5031 4597 -434 5238
35 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 0:26:45 5662 4451 -1211 5689
36 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:28:32 6238 4173 -2065 6236
BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE abandon 5651 0 5823
CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705RA pm 5601 0 5683
BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF pm 6515 0 6394
KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 4010AQ pm 5720 0 5778