Rivières (81) - A

Date : 02/10/2016
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105MP 0:18:27 6'21 6100 6886 +786 6376
2 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:18:45 6'27 7584 6775 -809 7518
3 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105MP 0:20:36 7'06 6719 6167 -552 7148
4 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP 0:21:26 7'23 6074 5927 -147 5985
5 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:21:30 7'24 5777 5909 +132 5983
6 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:21:30 7'24 5801 5909 +108 5828
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:21:38 7'27 6595 5872 -723 6595
8 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 0:22:08 7'37 5563 5740 +177 5591
9 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 0:22:31 7'45 5378 5642 +264 5486
10 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:22:36 7'47 6227 5621 -606 6241
11 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H35 8202MP 0:23:03 7'56 0 5511 5291
12 ESPOUNE Maxime 31066 H21 8104MP 0:23:08 7'58 4565 5492 +927 4936
13 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:23:12 8'00 5694 5476 -218 5618
14 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 0:23:23 8'03 4822 5433 +611 4954
15 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:23:43 8'10 5579 5356 -223 5420
16 VERGNES Romain 26271 H20 8105MP 0:23:44 8'11 5317 5353 +36 5366
17 BEAUMES Wilfried 21171 H40 8203MP 0:24:15 8'21 5024 5239 +215 5161
18 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 0:24:36 8'28 0 5164 3413
19 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202MP 0:25:05 8'38 5135 5065 -70 5230
20 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 0:25:23 8'45 5177 5005 -172 4922
21 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 0:25:53 8'55 3945 4908 +963 4065
22 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601MP 0:26:55 9'16 5388 4720 -668 5290
23 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1104LR 0:27:30 9'28 4640 4620 -20 4562
24 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP 0:27:53 9'36 4311 4556 +245 4513
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:28:18 9'45 4680 4489 -191 4698
26 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 0:28:19 9'45 3907 4486 +579 4017
27 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 0:28:22 9'46 4581 4478 -103 4650
28 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8203MP 0:29:08 10'02 3323 4361 +1038 3902
29 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 0:29:41 10'14 3201 4280 +1079 3516
30 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 0:30:30 10'31 3893 4165 +272 3828
31 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 0:30:48 10'37 4049 4125 +76 4170
32 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:33:15 11'27 3928 3821 -107 3847
33 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203MP 0:36:34 12'36 4322 3474 -848 4322
34 SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202MP 0:37:02 12'46 2885 3430 +545 3198
35 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H50 3105MP 0:59:14 20'25 2145 0
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1104LR pm None 2900 0 2959