Open Sprint Meymac (19) - C1-H16/18

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 0:12:36 5339 5394 +55 5547
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:13:03 5827 5208 -619 6220
3 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 0:13:40 6028 4973 -1055 6029
4 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:13:44 5383 4949 -434 5461
5 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:13:58 5049 4867 -182 5214
6 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:14:02 4700 4843 +143 5181
7 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:14:10 5172 4798 -374 5339
8 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 0:14:21 4961 4737 -224 5324
9 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H18 3502BR 0:14:24 5855 4720 -1135 5938
10 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 0:14:31 0 4682 4476
11 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907NO 0:14:35 4945 4661 -284 4898
12 MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104MP 0:14:38 4870 4645 -225 5036
13 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:14:47 3769 4598 +829 4711
14 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H16 6803AL 0:14:48 5416 4592 -824 5429
15 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804AL 0:14:49 2629 4587 +1958 3445
16 LECERF Valentin 33696 H18 8104MP 0:14:54 4562 4471
17 RICARD Thibault 32873 H18 8104MP 0:14:57 5264 4546 -718 5426
18 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:15:04 4413 4511 +98 4851
19 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201RA 0:15:05 4061 4506 +445 4364
20 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:15:14 5803 4462 -1341 5722
21 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:15:15 3594 4457 +863 3976
22 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 0:15:17 5295 4447 -848 5398
23 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2604RA 0:15:17 3400 4447 +1047 3566
24 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H16 5907NO 0:15:19 2336 4438 +2102 4385
25 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 0:15:20 5744 4433 -1311 5744
26 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:15:26 4235 4404 +169 4439
27 DECOBERT Mathieu 26195 H16 7707IF 0:15:30 3331 4385 +1054 3704
28 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:15:32 5704 4376 -1328 4920
29 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:15:34 5519 4366 -1153 5291
30 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605RA 0:15:34 4924 4366 -558 5060
31 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 0:15:39 5477 4343 -1134 5540
32 TANGUY Leo 13329 H18 3502BR 0:15:42 5720 4329 -1391 5628
33 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 0:15:47 3472 4306 +834 3803
34 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H16 9006FC 0:15:48 4201 4302 +101 4770
35 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:15:49 4948 4297 -651 4840
36 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 0:15:51 5361 4288 -1073 5297
37 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:15:54 4187 4275 +88 4280
38 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:15:55 4981 4270 -711 5123
39 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:15:59 3558 4252 +694 4264
40 GARIN Paul 20717 H18 9105IF 0:16:10 3735 4204 +469 4066
41 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:16:13 3358 4191 +833 3866
42 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:16:18 4348 4170 -178 4437
43 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H16 4204RA 0:16:25 3605 4140 +535 4076
44 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 0:16:28 4927 4128 -799 5033
45 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:16:35 4971 4099 -872 4968
46 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:16:36 4278 4095 -183 4476
47 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807LO 0:16:39 5258 4082 -1176 5215
48 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 0:16:40 4603 4078 -525 4686
49 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:16:42 4489 4070 -419 4963
50 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 0:16:45 5047 4058 -989 5116
51 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H16 7716IF 0:17:06 3743 3975 +232 3960
52 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 0:17:10 4185 3959 -226 4172
53 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201RA 0:17:14 3772 3944 +172 4344
54 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:17:17 3933 3221
55 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913FC 0:17:18 3428 3929 +501 4124
56 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM 0:17:26 3530 3899 +369 3680
57 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605RA 0:17:26 2192 3899 +1707 3434
58 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517FC 0:17:34 0 3869 3874
59 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H16 2508FC 0:17:46 3423 3826 +403 3547
60 FRADET Paul 32291 H16 1905LI 0:17:51 2069 3808 +1739 2591
61 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:18:16 3620 3721 +101 3819
62 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ 0:18:28 3921 3681 -240 3873
63 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 0:18:32 3145 3667 +522 3358
64 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907NO 0:18:59 2656 3580 +924 3375
65 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702LI 0:19:02 2673 3571 +898 2749
66 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:19:04 3338 3565 +227 3383
67 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 0:19:12 4257 3540 -717 4501
68 BELUZE Quentin 33865 H18 2904BR 0:19:27 3495 3309
69 BRUN Marius 31220 H16 2407AQ 0:19:33 2278 3477 +1199 3069
70 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 0:19:58 2593 3404 +811 2885
71 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 0:20:12 3645 3365 -280 3682
72 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:20:15 3414 3356 -58 3307
73 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H16 7004FC 0:20:17 2984 3351 +367 3057
74 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 0:20:31 3056 3313 +257 3185
75 THOMAS Killian 33186 H16 3913FC 0:20:54 3252 1631
76 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:20:56 3757 3247 -510 3757
77 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H16 1408NM 0:21:04 2032 3226 +1194 2434
78 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:21:24 3084 3176 +92 3148
79 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BO 0:21:35 3933 3149 -784 3940
80 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H16 3308AQ 0:21:39 1862 3139 +1277 2413
81 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF 0:21:46 2746 3123 +377 2888
82 CAMPO Clement 22531 H16 3308AQ 0:22:27 2609 3028 +419 3070
83 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H16 3502BR 0:22:44 2207 2990 +783 2363
84 COUET Mattéo 30338 H18 3705CE 0:23:05 3995 2945 -1050 3995
85 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H16 2704NM 0:23:31 2207 2890 +683 2572
86 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 0:23:35 2421 2882 +461 2595
87 BERNARD Dorian 32338 H16 4203RA 0:24:12 1570 2809 +1239 1633
88 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709AQ 0:24:15 2808 2803 -5 2927
89 TALON Antonin 33625 H16 8607PC 0:26:16 2588 2484
90 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601MP 0:28:50 902 2357 +1455 961
91 BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR 0:30:27 2499 2232 -267 2447
SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ pm 5176 0 5092
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF pm 5992 0 5978
VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO pm 3938 0 4193
TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO pm 4314 0 4490