Open Sprint Meymac (19) - C2-H14

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:13:34 4047 3118 -929 4378
2 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:13:40 3424 3095 -329 3579
3 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:13:54 3453 3043 -410 3513
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207PI 0:14:02 2935 3014 +79 3113
5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:14:25 3077 2934 -143 3344
6 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:14:31 2792 2914 +122 2917
7 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:14:35 2881 2901 +20 2921
8 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:14:43 2604 2874 +270 2748
9 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:14:48 4580 2858 -1722 4945
10 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:14:57 2875 2829 -46 2895
11 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H14 3913FC 0:15:47 2236 2680 +444 2970
12 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:15:48 3198 2677 -521 3243
13 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:15:51 2704 2669 -35 2822
14 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H14 7807IF 0:16:09 2925 2619 -306 2921
15 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:16:11 2689 2614 -75 2722
16 LIESSE Nathan 26254 H14 5907NO 0:16:33 2876 2556 -320 2787
17 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H14 8607PC 0:16:36 1573 2548 +975 1828
18 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:16:45 2583 2525 -58 2762
19 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:16:56 2357 2498 +141 2605
20 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:17:18 1776 2445 +669 2493
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907NO 0:17:26 2447 2426 -21 2476
22 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H14 2906BR 0:17:27 2545 2424 -121 2745
23 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI 0:17:33 2021 2410 +389 2128
24 MINIER Justin 32912 H14 0705RA 0:17:54 2363 2055
25 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H14 1307PZ 0:17:59 2741 2352 -389 2545
26 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H14 1905LI 0:18:19 1645 2309 +664 1792
27 COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL 0:18:39 1753 2268 +515 2011
28 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:18:56 3150 2234 -916 3227
29 RAOUX Cyril 33203 H14 0705RA 0:19:08 2211 2109
30 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H14 5907NO 0:19:17 1881 2194 +313 2309
31 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 0:19:20 2079 2188 +109 0
32 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:19:29 1936 2171 +235 2064
33 MOREL Nils 23452 H14 5907NO 0:19:41 2238 2149 -89 2312
34 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:19:51 2546 2131 -415 2664
35 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 0:19:51 2692 2131 -561 2536
36 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:20:00 2405 2115 -290 2729
37 DORIER Arthur 27709 H14 2604RA 0:20:07 1711 2103 +392 1985
38 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:20:43 2583 2042 -541 2683
39 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:21:03 1667 2009 +342 1767
40 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H14 2906BR 0:21:49 2680 1939 -741 3068
41 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H14 4601MP 0:22:25 1692 1887 +195 1861
42 SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP 0:23:03 1336 1835 +499 1430
43 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308AQ 0:23:07 2141 1830 -311 2141
44 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208NO 0:23:16 2356 1818 -538 2394
45 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 0:24:24 1489 1734 +245 0
46 CHOTIN Max 32832 H14 5907NO 0:25:19 1431 1671 +240 1999
47 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 4708AQ 0:25:29 1681 1660 -21 1692
48 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H14 7807IF 0:25:41 1318 1647 +329 1254
49 GUILLEMOT Martin 31936 H14 2105BO 0:26:19 1190 1607 +417 1146
50 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 0:28:20 1620 1493 -127 1718
51 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:28:51 2207 1466 -741 2271
52 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H14 4705AQ 0:29:31 1335 1433 +98 1421
53 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:32:30 2252 1302 -950 2258
PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA pm 3242 0 3415
LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR pm 2834 0 3151
DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 3410LR pm 2493 0 2347