Open Sprint Meymac (19) - D-D14/16/18

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:14:53 4002 3478 -524 4134
2 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:15:35 2942 3322 +380 3011
3 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 0:16:34 3651 3125 -526 3704
4 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 0:16:58 4418 3051 -1367 4363
5 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D16 1905LI 0:17:01 3796 3042 -754 3801
6 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D18 1905LI 0:17:10 3579 3016 -563 3544
7 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:17:39 2322 2933 +611 2517
8 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517FC 0:17:41 3565 2928 -637 3758
9 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 0:17:53 3803 2895 -908 3867
10 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703LO 0:18:11 3555 2847 -708 3678
11 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:18:16 3015 2834 -181 3069
12 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:18:31 2194 2796 +602 2297
13 PASTUREL Lallie 31755 D16 4705AQ 0:18:32 2041 2793 +752 2394
14 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:18:35 3281 2786 -495 3334
15 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:18:50 3485 2749 -736 3515
16 RUIZ Marion 27924 D16 5703LO 0:18:54 2498 2739 +241 2847
17 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 0:19:04 3609 2715 -894 3609
18 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D14 5907NO 0:19:10 1812 2701 +889 2365
19 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:19:18 4157 2682 -1475 4157
20 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:19:19 3546 2680 -866 3561
21 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D14 6913RA 0:19:20 1963 2678 +715 2039
22 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906NO 0:19:40 3382 2632 -750 3404
23 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D18 2301LI 0:19:42 3370 2628 -742 3515
24 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D16 7707IF 0:19:43 2088 2626 +538 2341
25 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:19:54 1787 2601 +814 2065
26 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205NO 0:20:02 1689 2584 +895 1782
27 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO 0:20:03 3597 2582 -1015 3656
28 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906RA 0:20:03 1443 2582 +1139 1615
29 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:20:09 4041 2569 -1472 4041
30 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 0:20:10 3035 2567 -468 3097
31 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D18 9404IF 0:20:18 3842 2550 -1292 3842
32 TANGUY Enora 33195 D16 2906BR 0:20:20 2004 2546 +542 2948
33 MARMILLOUD INES 25073 D16 3603CE 0:20:30 0 2525 2424
34 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 0:20:31 1537 2523 +986 1941
35 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907NO 0:20:32 2700 2521 -179 2725
36 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703LO 0:20:36 2342 2513 +171 2685
37 MARMILLOUD ANNA 25072 D16 3603CE 0:20:45 0 2495 2395
38 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 0:20:49 1656 2487 +831 1889
39 PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM 0:20:52 2992 2481 -511 3097
40 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806AL 0:20:52 2354 2481 +127 2421
41 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705RA 0:21:05 1345 2455 +1110 1540
42 PEKER Céline 25928 D18 7707IF 0:21:12 2843 2442 -401 3137
43 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:21:29 2148 2410 +262 2301
44 BONNARDEL Léa 33615 D14 2605RA 0:21:36 2397 1661
45 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 0:21:52 1899 2368 +469 1808
46 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 0:21:58 1025 2357 +1332 1550
47 GENCE Lila 30913 D14 6205NO 0:22:09 1377 2337 +960 1008
48 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:22:25 1859 2309 +450 1983
49 SELLIER Orlane 33539 D18 5907NO 0:23:17 2223 2134
50 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 0:23:52 3045 2169 -876 2978
51 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201RA 0:23:54 1512 2166 +654 2010
52 BOUTIQUE Alexane 32408 D14 7807IF 0:24:41 1321 2097 +776 1703
53 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 0:24:42 1521 2096 +575 2050
54 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703LO 0:24:44 1691 2093 +402 1971
55 CHAMP Florine 31672 D14 3319AQ 0:25:00 1067 2071 +1004 1547
56 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D14 4203RA 0:25:37 2462 2021 -441 2462
57 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D16 2301LI 0:25:41 2016 1935
58 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D16 4709AQ 0:26:26 2237 1958 -279 2440
59 TESSIER Clara 30737 D14 8702LI 0:26:51 1857 1928 +71 1891
60 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D16 3308AQ 0:26:55 1760 1923 +163 1998
61 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D16 2704NM 0:27:05 1911 1801
62 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 0:27:38 1362 1873 +511 1615
63 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 0:28:00 2857 1849 -1008 2959
64 GAUTHIER Zoé 33458 D16 8702LI 0:33:58 1524 0
65 LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE 0:34:44 1064 1490 +426 1206
66 LE BAIL Euriell 31835 D14 5604BR 0:36:21 0 1424 0
67 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911RA 0:37:19 1112 1387 +275 1203
68 CREPIN Mathilde 33756 D14 5907NO 0:43:25 1192 0
KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP pm 2112 0 2378
GRANGE Camille 28949 D14 4204RA pm 1429 0 1493