Open Sprint Meymac (19) - F-D45/50/55

Date : 29/10/2016
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 2109BO 0:15:52 7'56 5563 5165 -398 5668
2 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:16:33 8'16 5087 4952 -135 5120
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:16:54 8'27 5237 4849 -388 5249
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:17:25 8'42 5384 4705 -679 5371
5 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:17:45 8'52 4862 4617 -245 4862
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:17:49 8'54 4385 4600 +215 4412
7 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:17:59 8'59 4702 4557 -145 4717
8 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:18:08 9'04 4690 4519 -171 4697
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404RA 0:18:13 9'06 4060 4499 +439 4167
10 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 0:18:58 9'29 4636 4321 -315 4717
11 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:19:00 9'30 4347 4313 -34 4370
12 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 0:19:10 9'35 3411 4276 +865 3457
13 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BO 0:19:11 9'35 5265 4272 -993 5316
14 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806AL 0:19:27 9'43 3098 4214 +1116 3098
15 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:19:29 9'44 4125 4206 +81 4089
16 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:19:46 9'53 4128 4146 +18 4204
17 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:20:00 10'00 3643 4098 +455 3742
18 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:20:06 10'03 4008 4077 +69 4047
19 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:20:10 10'05 4583 4064 -519 4516
20 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:20:19 10'09 3906 4034 +128 3895
21 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806AL 0:20:24 10'12 3344 4017 +673 3596
22 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607PC 0:20:41 10'20 3465 3962 +497 3668
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:20:42 10'21 4094 3959 -135 4044
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:20:46 10'23 4583 3946 -637 4530
25 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:20:47 10'23 3883 3943 +60 3941
26 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:20:52 10'26 4131 3927 -204 4198
27 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:20:56 10'28 4105 3915 -190 4035
28 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:21:07 10'33 4395 3881 -514 4362
29 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 0:21:07 10'33 4187 3881 -306 4001
30 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:21:17 10'38 3228 3851 +623 3821
31 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D45 4705AQ 0:21:19 10'39 3007 3845 +838 3323
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:21:21 10'40 4045 3839 -206 4004
33 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:21:23 10'41 3430 3833 +403 3293
34 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:21:37 10'48 3557 3791 +234 3632
35 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 0:21:42 10'51 3852 3777 -75 3821
36 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 0:21:50 10'55 3388 3754 +366 3454
37 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:21:52 10'56 2862 3748 +886 3083
38 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:21:56 10'58 4427 3736 -691 4385
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:21:57 10'58 2969 3734 +765 2627
40 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:22:05 11'02 4448 3711 -737 4400
41 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:22:11 11'05 3472 3694 +222 3502
42 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:22:26 11'13 4216 3653 -563 4252
43 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:22:28 11'14 4096 3648 -448 4096
44 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 0:23:16 11'38 3152 3522 +370 3164
45 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:23:24 11'42 4004 3502 -502 4004
46 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:23:25 11'42 3053 3500 +447 3227
47 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BO 0:23:31 11'45 4035 3485 -550 3916
48 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:23:32 11'46 3527 3482 -45 3474
49 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:23:33 11'46 3505 3480 -25 3533
50 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 0:23:55 11'57 3626 3427 -199 3538
51 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:24:03 12'01 3421 3408 -13 3436
52 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:24:06 12'03 3136 3401 +265 3287
53 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:24:12 12'06 3187 3387 +200 3232
54 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906RA 0:24:12 12'06 3182 3387 +205 3280
55 BLAISE Claire 14907 D45 3502BR 0:24:19 12'09 3044 3370 +326 3151
56 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:24:28 12'14 2991 3350 +359 2949
57 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:24:37 12'18 2819 3329 +510 2764
58 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809LO 0:24:55 12'27 2782 3289 +507 2908
59 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705PC 0:24:57 12'28 3350 3285 -65 3663
60 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:25:16 12'38 3410 3244 -166 3388
61 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 0:25:18 12'39 3404 3239 -165 3424
62 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR 0:25:27 12'43 3061 3220 +159 3345
63 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:25:28 12'44 3544 3218 -326 3591
64 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1104LR 0:25:51 12'55 3465 3170 -295 3465
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:26:35 13'17 3409 3083 -326 3306
66 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 0:26:37 13'18 3016 3079 +63 3025
67 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:26:44 13'22 2699 3066 +367 2809
68 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809LO 0:26:51 13'25 2913 3052 +139 2974
69 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 0:26:53 13'26 3436 3048 -388 3327
70 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:27:14 13'37 2790 3009 +219 2842
71 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:27:16 13'38 2409 3006 +597 2641
72 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 0:27:48 13'54 2896 2948 +52 2919
73 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:28:49 14'24 3496 2844 -652 3454
74 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 0:29:37 14'48 2666 2767 +101 2679
75 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703LO 0:29:51 14'55 2211 2746 +535 2470
76 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:29:57 14'58 3331 2736 -595 3331
77 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:30:35 15'17 2995 2680 -315 2946
78 LUCAS Cécile 30938 D50 3502BR 0:30:45 15'22 2846 2665 -181 3014
79 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 0:31:31 15'45 2792 2600 -192 2827
80 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 0:33:04 16'32 2491 2478 -13 2521
81 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:33:58 16'59 2767 2413 -354 2733
82 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407AQ 0:36:06 18'03 2270 0
83 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 0:37:29 18'44 1524 2186 +662 1780
84 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 0:38:44 19'22 2152 2116 -36 2210
85 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 0:40:56 20'28 2002 1168
86 PICARD Pascale 23216 D50 2704NM 0:43:21 21'40 2079 1891 -188 2133
87 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105MP 0:43:46 21'53 1626 1873 +247 2050
88 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:04:44 32'22 1737 1266 -471 1694
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PZ abandon None 4300 0 4162
LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA pm None 3849 0 3780
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm None 3969 0 3969
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF pm None 3582 0 3628
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm None 3131 0 3080
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ pm None 3800 0 3744
BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR pm None 1997 0 2261
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm None 3311 0 3311
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO pm None 4251 0 4151
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ pm None 2945 0 2941
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1668 0 1668