Open Sprint Meymac (19) - I1-DH12

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:09:54 2343 2438 +95 2407
2 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:09:56 2410 2429 +19 2363
3 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H12 6709AL 0:10:10 2326 2374 +48 2553
4 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:10:17 2167 2347 +180 2246
5 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:10:20 2231 2335 +104 2336
6 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508FC 0:10:25 2328 2317 -11 2372
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:10:45 2198 2245 +47 2203
8 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:10:46 2370 2241 -129 2571
9 BLOT Timothy 25488 H12 8807LO 0:10:53 2212 2217 +5 2315
10 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:11:03 1965 2184 +219 2011
11 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H12 4709AQ 0:11:05 1925 2177 +252 1966
12 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:11:19 2483 2132 -351 2676
13 COLIN Clara 28315 D12 8807LO 0:11:21 1828 2126 +298 1970
14 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H12 4403PL 0:11:29 (2000) 2101 1071
15 CODURI Hugo 27792 H12 6911RA 0:11:39 2147 2071 -76 2208
16 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:11:51 2229 2036 -193 2285
17 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:11:55 1944 2025 +81 2002
18 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:12:15 2277 1970 -307 2237
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:12:17 1790 1965 +175 1810
20 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:12:23 2213 1949 -264 2202
21 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:12:28 1499 1936 +437 1528
22 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D12 6208NO 0:12:34 1783 1920 +137 1799
23 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:12:54 2020 1871 -149 2020
24 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 0:13:06 1750 1842 +92 1768
25 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:13:07 1843 1840 -3 1847
26 BODART NATHAN 31690 H12 6208NO 0:13:07 1405 1840 +435 1518
27 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203RA 0:13:08 1812 1837 +25 2043
28 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:13:08 1900 1837 -63 1892
29 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D12 7707IF 0:13:18 1294 1814 +520 1715
30 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D12 8807LO 0:13:26 1972 1796 -176 2064
31 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H12 5907NO 0:13:26 1737 1796 +59 1766
32 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402LO 0:13:33 1458 1781 +323 1736
33 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H12 4203RA 0:13:38 2099 1770 -329 2125
34 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H12 6205NO 0:13:40 1475 1766 +291 1632
35 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:13:45 1941 1755 -186 2051
36 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:13:46 2238 1753 -485 2238
37 MONNIER Louise 29992 D12 3318AQ 0:13:47 1584 1751 +167 1663
38 PARDOEN Lou-ann 21291 D12 0705RA 0:13:57 0 (2000) 1730 1280
39 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803AL 0:14:08 2065 1707 -358 2066
40 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF 0:14:09 1686 1705 +19 1772
41 PRAT Arthur 23950 H12 0705RA 0:14:11 1392 1701 +309 1586
42 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP 0:14:14 1681 1695 +14 1676
43 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D12 1307PZ 0:14:36 2025 1653 -372 1958
44 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2610RA 0:14:38 1705 1649 -56 1759
45 VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H12 5907NO 0:14:42 (2000) 1642 1561
46 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:15:10 1355 1591 +236 1486
47 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 0:15:11 1607 1589 -18 1611
48 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:15:19 1998 1576 -422 2012
49 AVIAS Millian 30136 H12 2604RA 0:15:38 1147 1544 +397 1147
50 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201RA 0:15:55 1042 1516 +474 1247
51 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:16:00 1789 1508 -281 1759
52 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:16:04 1501 1502 +1 1486
53 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D12 6307AU 0:16:20 1484 1477 -7 1596
54 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D12 4201RA 0:16:56 1415 1425 +10 1505
55 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:17:05 2185 1413 -772 2203
56 DUTOUQUET SASHA 31694 H12 6208NO 0:17:07 1329 1410 +81 1356
57 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:17:22 1783 1390 -393 1810
58 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705RA 0:17:49 887 1354 +467 1120
59 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:17:51 1256 1352 +96 1284
60 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D12 2517FC 0:17:57 972 1344 +372 1129
61 TASTET Elisa 25940 D12 4012AQ 0:17:59 1549 1342 -207 1516
62 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D12 6208NO 0:18:01 1158 1339 +181 1330
63 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 0:18:04 1347 1336 -11 1361
64 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H12 6911RA 0:18:46 1366 1286 -80 1366
65 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402LO 0:19:24 830 1244 +414 960
66 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H12 8807LO 0:19:31 1327 1236 -91 1400
67 LATREILLE Loïc 33082 H12 3318AQ 0:19:33 1042 1234 +192 1125
68 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D12 6205NO 0:19:52 1509 1215 -294 1562
69 LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H12 7720IF 0:20:09 940 1198 +258 1184
70 MANREDJO SATYEM 33379 D12 2906BR 0:20:44 (2000) 1164 0
71 LE BAIL Riwall 31838 H12 5604BR 0:21:07 0 (2000) 1143 666
72 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D12 3319AQ 0:21:13 436 1137 +701 980
73 BRIGAND Raphael 31567 H12 3603CE 0:21:47 1201 1108 -93 1167
74 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:21:53 1399 1103 -296 1375
75 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705RA 0:22:00 1169 1097 -72 1193
76 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:22:15 1281 1085 -196 1337
77 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 7722IF 0:22:48 1296 1058 -238 1183
78 GRANGE Lucas 30344 H12 4204RA 0:23:19 1201 1035 -166 1179
79 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407AQ 0:23:56 1105 1008 -97 1105
80 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:24:53 386 970 +584 870
81 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H12 4708AQ 0:25:26 1636 949 -687 1506
82 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:28:26 972 849 -123 1392
CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA pm 2231 0 2241
LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705RA pm 2087 0 2160
BAYONNE Kilian 32671 H12 6205NO pm 1401 0 1512
LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE pm 1467 0 1467
FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ pm 2046 0 2069
ESNAULT François 25209 H12 9404IF pm 1731 0 1926
COUSI Florentin 33686 H12 3319AQ pm (2000) 0 0