Open Sprint Meymac (19) - I2-DH10

Date : 29/10/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705RA 0:08:37 1933 2107 +174 2015
2 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H10 4601MP 0:09:20 1405 1946 +541 1508
3 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H10 8807LO 0:10:33 1656 1721 +65 1765
4 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:10:33 1858 1721 -137 1892
5 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:10:35 1476 1716 +240 1380
6 BOHNERT Guillaume 30403 H10 3308AQ 0:10:41 1619 1700 +81 1690
7 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:10:56 1975 1661 -314 1983
8 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H10 3319AQ 0:11:05 1679 1638 -41 1797
9 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H10 4201RA 0:11:23 1559 1595 +36 1600
10 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:11:26 1607 1588 -19 1646
11 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:11:36 1618 1565 -53 1619
12 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H10 7004FC 0:11:38 1480 1561 +81 1633
13 AUTEM Camille 25026 H10 1307PZ 0:11:53 1802 1528 -274 1849
14 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D10 2605RA 0:11:54 1067 1526 +459 1237
15 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H10 7404RA 0:12:03 1742 1507 -235 1743
16 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:12:24 777 1464 +687 1176
17 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:12:26 1180 1460 +280 1283
18 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:12:39 2054 1435 -619 2155
19 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:12:48 1311 1419 +108 1364
20 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:12:49 1644 1417 -227 1668
21 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:13:12 1295 1376 +81 1532
22 SENCE Romane 29055 D10 5906NO 0:13:19 1375 1364 -11 1420
23 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:13:31 1496 1343 -153 1504
24 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H10 3319AQ 0:13:42 1319 1325 +6 1385
25 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:14:18 1661 1270 -391 1653
26 MOINE Oscar 29218 H10 8903BO 0:14:22 1236 1264 +28 1277
27 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D10 4203RA 0:14:24 1332 1261 -71 1318
28 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205NO 0:14:32 1266 1249 -17 1239
29 GARON Titouan 24520 H10 2604RA 0:14:36 0 (2000) 1244 607
30 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906NO 0:14:39 1519 1240 -279 1500
31 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D10 8702LI 0:14:43 1473 1234 -239 1473
32 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:14:49 1755 1226 -529 1734
33 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807LO 0:14:51 0 (2000) 1223 0
34 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607PC 0:14:52 (2000) 1221 0
35 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404RA 0:14:54 1242 1219 -23 1393
36 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H10 0705RA 0:15:07 1710 1201 -509 1710
37 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:15:14 1842 1192 -650 1827
38 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203RA 0:16:27 937 1104 +167 1183
39 CHATELON Maé 24397 H10 4203RA 0:16:33 1033 1097 +64 1139
40 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:16:48 1102 1081 -21 1125
41 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:16:54 1544 1074 -470 1610
42 PRADEAU Etienne 32858 H10 6307AU 0:17:29 (2000) 1039 997
43 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208NO 0:17:35 913 1033 +120 1068
44 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004FC 0:17:35 745 1033 +288 745
45 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:18:17 1668 993 -675 1613
46 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D10 4201RA 0:18:23 683 988 +305 894
47 DROGOUL Amaya 32673 D10 6205NO 0:18:39 882 974 +92 1032
48 HERAULT Mathieu 30203 H10 4601MP 0:18:40 1063 973 -90 1074
49 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705PC 0:18:51 1128 963 -165 1107
50 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702LI 0:18:54 1260 961 -299 1171
51 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D10 6911RA 0:18:59 0 (2000) 957 824
52 CHAMP Karine 31671 D40 3319AQ 0:19:12 821 946 +125 982
53 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319AQ 0:19:19 1209 940 -269 1295
54 YVART Erwan 29852 H10 7807IF 0:19:20 (2000) 939 796
55 LE BAIL Ysikell 31839 H10 5604BR 0:19:28 0 (2000) 933 859
56 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H10 3408LR 0:19:41 1140 923 -217 1034
57 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705PC 0:19:50 1304 916 -388 1286
58 KOTECKA Maria Anna 32687 D10 5906NO 0:20:02 0 (2000) 906 0
59 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105MP 0:20:10 988 900 -88 1081
60 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D10 5906NO 0:20:38 (2000) 880 696
61 COUSI Guillaume 33685 H10 3319AQ 0:20:44 (2000) 876 0
62 STRID Nils 32978 H10 8607PC 0:20:54 0 (2000) 869 0
63 VIOT Ewen 31446 H10 8807LO 0:21:10 (2000) 858 824
64 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:21:19 1407 852 -555 1486
65 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402LO 0:21:24 333 849 +516 775
66 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:21:36 1200 841 -359 1194
67 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:21:44 1405 836 -569 1478
68 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:21:50 1201 832 -369 1207
69 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:21:55 1349 829 -520 1329
70 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D10 6307AU 0:22:15 1076 816 -260 1237
71 CONTER Lilou 27945 D10 6707AL 0:22:18 1122 814 -308 1129
72 DELAUME Charlotte 27551 D10 7707IF 0:22:30 1088 807 -281 775
73 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004FC 0:22:45 0 (2000) 798 657
74 GRABARSKI Enzo 30802 H10 4709AQ 0:24:11 (2000) 751 0
75 LE BAIL Mayll 31837 H10 5604BR 0:25:37 0 (2000) 709 681
76 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607PC 0:26:55 0 (2000) 675 521
77 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702LI 0:27:05 1486 670 -816 1486
78 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319AQ 0:27:16 635 666 +31 715
79 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605RA 0:27:26 (2000) 662 636
80 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H10 6307AU 0:28:20 (2000) 641 615
81 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208NO 0:29:14 1088 621 -467 1130
82 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207PI 0:29:22 (2000) 618 593
83 CODURI Romain 27791 H10 6911RA 0:36:17 (2000) 500 0
84 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H10 3319AQ 0:38:14 540 475 -65 509
85 DISCHER David 30794 H10 5703LO 0:38:44 941 469 -472 1025
86 ESNAULT Anna 30864 D10 9404IF 0:39:06 (2000) 464 0
87 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:42:28 985 428 -557 985
88 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D10 0207PI 0:52:51 (2000) 344 735
89 POINSENOT Mathis 31087 H10 7004FC 1:13:41 (2000) 246 0
TALON Armand 33624 H10 8607PC pm (2000) 0 0
YVART Raphaël 29111 H10 7807IF pm 1385 0 1460
TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP pm 1021 0 1051
DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105MP pm 1393 0 1338