Challenge régional PACA Eyguians (04) - C

Date : 19/06/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:46:39 10'22 5422 5525 +103 5457
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:48:10 10'42 4071 5351 +1280 4683
3 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PR 0:48:56 10'52 4635 5267 +632 5167
4 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:50:19 11'10 5363 5122 -241 5369
5 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ 0:52:00 11'33 4660 4956 +296 4535
6 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 0:57:57 12'52 4007 4448 +441 4114
7 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 0:58:27 12'59 4491 4409 -82 4511
8 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:58:48 13'04 3358 4383 +1025 4205
9 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:59:59 13'19 4424 4297 -127 4442
10 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:00:25 13'25 3540 4266 +726 3997
11 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:00:59 13'33 2817 4226 +1409 3398
12 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:02:15 13'50 3890 4140 +250 3954
13 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 1:02:36 13'54 4444 4117 -327 4454
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:04:04 14'14 4998 4023 -975 5034
15 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:05:20 14'31 5171 3945 -1226 5229
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:07:00 14'53 4234 3847 -387 4360
17 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:09:52 15'31 2979 3689 +710 3540
18 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 1:10:51 15'44 2791 3638 +847 3237
19 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:12:28 16'06 3476 3557 +81 3789
20 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:13:05 16'14 3637 3527 -110 3601
21 ROUX Michel 1631 H55 1307PR 1:13:20 16'17 0 3515 3521
22 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:14:50 16'37 3668 3444 -224 3797
23 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 1:15:32 16'47 2417 3412 +995 2670
24 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615AZ 1:16:56 17'05 4133 3350 -783 4034
25 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 1:21:26 18'05 1835 3165 +1330 2883
26 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:22:17 18'17 3723 3132 -591 3914
27 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 1:22:32 18'20 2002 3123 +1121 2710
28 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H50 0615AZ 1:23:19 18'30 0 3093 0
29 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:23:43 18'36 2996 3079 +83 3118
30 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:23:49 18'37 2962 3075 +113 3154
31 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:23:50 18'37 4277 3074 -1203 4359
32 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:24:02 18'40 3469 3067 -402 3582
33 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:24:09 18'42 3350 3063 -287 3526
34 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:24:43 18'49 3132 3042 -90 3060
35 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:25:15 18'56 3548 3023 -525 3548
36 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 1:25:34 19'00 2401 3012 +611 2658
37 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:25:57 19'06 3590 2999 -591 3590
38 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:26:12 19'09 3689 2990 -699 4209
39 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:27:32 19'27 3135 2944 -191 3298
40 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:28:21 19'38 3975 2917 -1058 3963
41 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 1:28:56 19'45 0 2898 2992
42 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:29:11 19'49 2557 2890 +333 2911
43 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:30:15 20'03 3053 2856 -197 3122
44 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:31:02 20'13 3376 2831 -545 3305
45 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:32:06 20'28 3809 2798 -1011 3660
46 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PR 1:34:35 21'01 3688 2725 -963 3649
47 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:37:07 21'34 3202 2654 -548 3444
48 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:37:49 21'44 2767 2635 -132 2770
49 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PR 1:40:37 22'21 2236 2562 +326 2398
50 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:48:00 24'00 2235 2386 +151 2456
51 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:49:14 24'16 2891 2359 -532 2663
52 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:52:49 25'04 2961 2285 -676 2781
53 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319AZ 1:55:15 25'36 2611 2236 -375 2986
54 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 1:58:53 26'25 2399 2168 -231 2375
55 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:58:58 26'26 1867 2166 +299 2254
56 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:59:30 26'33 2533 2157 -376 2577
57 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 2:00:14 26'43 2975 2144 -831 3119
58 PAGE Pierre-Olivier 24496 H45 1307PR 2:00:27 26'46 0 2140 1965
59 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 2:04:19 27'37 3299 2073 -1226 3876
60 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 2:05:40 27'55 2151 2051 -100 2147
61 HUE Sylvaine 778 D50 8319AZ 2:22:33 31'40 1808 1971
62 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:59:31 39'53 2248 1436 -812 2494
SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR pm None 4566 0 4819
GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ pm None 1767 0 2093