Ile d'Oléron (17) - ORANGE

Date : 19/11/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:28:55 3918 4287 +369 4102
2 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:32:22 3830 3704
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:33:44 3674 3601
4 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 0:34:27 3835 3598 -237 3835
5 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705PC 0:34:36 3093 3582 +489 2925
6 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:35:15 3516 3446
7 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 0:35:59 3445 2581
8 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:37:33 3254 3301 +47 2973
9 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205NO 0:37:36 3107 3297 +190 3107
10 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705PC 0:39:46 0 3117 2678
11 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705PC 0:40:07 3354 3090 -264 3418
12 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:41:46 3340 2968 -372 3125
13 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:42:26 2921 2863
14 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:42:35 2911 2853
15 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:43:44 0 2834 1933
16 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:44:44 2771 2716
17 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 0:44:57 2660 2758 +98 2660
18 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:45:01 2753 2066
19 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:45:17 2737 2526
20 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:45:17 2737 2682
21 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:45:31 3349 2723 -626 3162
22 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705PC 0:48:59 0 2531 2624
23 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:49:18 2514 2390
24 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:50:23 2460 1731
25 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 0:50:51 2438 2389
26 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:52:10 2269 2376 +107 2323
27 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705PC 0:53:10 2331 1869
28 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:55:36 2229 2184
29 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:56:13 2205 2161
30 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 0:56:26 2196 2152
31 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705PC 0:58:37 2115 2073
32 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705PC 0:59:51 2071 2030
33 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H45 1705PC 1:04:54 1910 1830
34 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ 1:04:55 2307 1909 -398 1855
35 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC 1:11:54 1724 1690
36 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC 1:19:03 1568 1537
37 GUINDET Elodie 29406 D21 8607PC 1:23:10 1490 1123
38 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705PC 1:31:56 1348 1321
39 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 2:11:38 1195 942 -253 1081
40 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607PC 2:36:29 792 776
MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE pm 0 0
BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705PC pm 0 0