Challenge PACA VTT Bollène (84) - C

Date : 13/11/2016
Distance : 16,410 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 1:02:43 3'49 4484 4059 -425 4484
2 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:10:10 4'16 0 3628 0
3 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:10:42 4'18 3600 0
4 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:13:31 4'28 3537 3462 -75 3393
5 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:17:20 4'42 3205 3292 +87 3205
6 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:19:11 4'49 3215 0
7 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:21:07 4'56 3115 3138 +23 3128
8 BIANCO Patrick 30362 H50 8404PZ 1:22:36 5'02 3082 0
9 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:25:17 5'11 0 2985 0
10 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H16 8404PZ 1:26:37 5'16 3209 2939 -270 3107
11 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:27:29 5'19 0 2910 2852
12 TILLY Lisa 30216 D18 8404PZ 1:28:18 5'22 3117 2883 -234 3117
13 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 1:28:27 5'23 2308 2878 +570 2428
14 PESENTI Serge 10704 H55 3810RA 1:32:53 5'39 2741 0
15 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 1:38:11 5'58 2154 2593 +439 2259
16 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:39:35 6'04 0 2556 1903
17 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:39:49 6'04 3105 2550 -555 3105
18 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:40:29 6'07 0 2533 0
19 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:41:26 6'10 2510 0
20 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:42:16 6'13 0 2489 0
21 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 1:42:49 6'15 2476 0
22 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:43:38 6'18 0 2456 0
23 GAVELE Chrystelle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:50:37 6'44 2141 2301 +160 2185
24 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H55 1303PZ 1:52:41 6'52 2565 2259 -306 2214
25 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 1:53:22 6'54 2245 0
26 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H16 8404PZ 1:54:10 6'57 0 2230 0
27 BOURIEL Michel 442 H60 1303PZ 1:55:20 7'01 2664 2207 -457 2664
28 BOYER Patrick 16931 H55 1303PZ 1:57:46 7'10 0 2161 0
29 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 2:00:21 7'20 0 2115 1809
30 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 2:01:39 7'24 2092 0
31 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 2:09:00 7'51 0 1973 0
32 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 2:09:15 7'52 1969 0
33 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H16 8311PZ 2:26:40 8'56 0 1736 0
34 ESPEU David 29700 H40 8311PZ 3:00:13 10'58 0 1412 0
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 0 0
ESPEU Leo 31000 H20 8311PZ abandon None 0 0 0
ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ pm None 0 0
GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ pm None 0 0