Weekend O'PICARDIE (sprint) Pierrefonds (60) - A Orange

Date : 19/11/2016
Distance : 2,650 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 0:24:15 9'09 6087 6391 +304 6211
2 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 0:24:20 9'10 7409 6369 -1040 7557
3 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:24:24 9'12 5945 6352 +407 6818
4 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:24:26 9'13 6798 6343 -455 6800
5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:25:13 9'30 6507 6146 -361 6593
6 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:25:29 9'36 4807 6082 +1275 5558
7 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:25:38 9'40 6381 6046 -335 6455
8 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:25:57 9'47 6233 5973 -260 6275
9 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:26:00 9'48 5809 5961 +152 5831
10 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116CA 0:26:07 9'51 6575 5934 -641 6876
11 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H16 6008PI 0:26:36 10'02 4747 5827 +1080 4747
12 L'HOTE Grégoire 26974 H21 7720IF 0:26:39 10'03 5581 5816 +235 5693
13 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 0:26:55 10'09 6124 5758 -366 6637
14 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 0:27:01 10'11 4590 5737 +1147 4821
15 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H21 6008PI 0:27:04 10'12 5742 5726 -16 5810
16 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116CA 0:27:19 10'18 5311 5674 +363 5470
17 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:27:43 10'27 4725 5592 +867 5087
18 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:28:05 10'35 5772 5519 -253 5818
19 OZOUF Fabien 33055 H21 7512IF 0:28:19 10'41 0 5473 4959
20 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 0:29:10 11'00 5699 5314 -385 5886
21 ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809LO 0:30:06 11'21 5149 4943
22 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 0:30:27 11'29 5129 5090 -39 5223
23 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 0:30:35 11'32 5743 5068 -675 5330
24 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:31:13 11'46 6292 4965 -1327 6366
25 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008PI 0:31:39 11'56 5705 4897 -808 5626
26 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 0:31:40 11'56 4327 4894 +567 5006
27 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116CA 0:31:45 11'58 4881 4536
28 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H35 9211IF 0:32:05 12'06 4552 4831 +279 4834
29 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:32:50 12'23 5109 4720 -389 5475
30 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:33:05 12'29 5973 4685 -1288 5934
31 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 0:34:27 13'00 4613 4499 -114 4755
32 GUILLON Geoffroy 32182 H21 7512IF 0:35:28 13'23 3381 4370 +989 3621
33 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 0:35:59 13'34 4711 4307 -404 4726
34 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 0:36:09 13'38 5036 4287 -749 5006
35 DEFAUCHEUX Laurent 32474 H35 5116CA 0:39:21 14'50 4226 3939 -287 4226
36 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809LO 0:40:41 15'21 3238 3810 +572 3444
37 PERIER Antoine 23087 H35 6008PI 0:41:50 15'47 3705 0
38 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H21 6008PI 0:44:16 16'42 3501 0
39 METAYE Jonathan 28349 H21 9502IF 0:44:57 16'57 3028 3448 +420 2393
40 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H50 7807IF 0:47:55 18'04 3427 3235 -192 3520
41 CORBIN Alban 33820 H35 7720IF 1:04:34 24'21 2400 0
nc HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO pm None