Weekend O'PICARDIE (sprint) Pierrefonds (60) - B Bis Orange

Date : 19/11/2016
Distance : 2,360 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:26:04 11'02 5249 4794 -455 5249
2 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:26:31 11'14 5399 4713 -686 5466
3 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:26:44 11'19 5631 4674 -957 5669
4 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 0:26:48 11'21 4008 4663 +655 4222
5 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H16 5909NO 0:27:12 11'31 2551 4594 +2043 2719
6 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:27:38 11'42 5025 4522 -503 5025
7 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 0:27:41 11'43 5371 4514 -857 5352
8 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:27:45 11'45 3596 4503 +907 4288
9 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:28:42 12'09 4619 4354 -265 4673
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:29:11 12'21 6233 4282 -1951 6319
11 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:29:37 12'32 5118 4219 -899 5208
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:30:38 12'58 4919 4079 -840 4901
13 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 0:30:44 13'01 3362 4066 +704 4048
14 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:30:47 13'02 5303 4059 -1244 5276
15 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116CA 0:31:45 13'27 2371 3936 +1565 3764
16 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 0:31:49 13'28 4692 3928 -764 4918
17 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:32:33 13'47 4421 3839 -582 4793
18 JEANNEL Arnaud 28820 H21 6009PI 0:32:54 13'56 3041 3798 +757 3204
19 MAILLARD Solène 32956 D18 6008PI 0:33:14 14'04 2764 3760 +996 2821
20 FAURSCHOU Adam 33238 H16 9502IF 0:33:48 14'19 3697 1752
21 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:33:56 14'22 5139 3683 -1456 5128
22 PERIER sophie 24517 D35 6008PI 0:34:27 14'35 3627 0
23 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:34:49 14'45 2995 3589 +594 3377
24 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 0:35:07 14'52 4006 3559 -447 3975
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:36:05 15'17 4360 3463 -897 4361
26 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 0:36:13 15'20 3450 4064
27 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116CA 0:36:15 15'21 3447 3172
28 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 0:36:18 15'22 3269 3443 +174 3385
29 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:37:02 15'41 4473 3374 -1099 4297
30 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:37:44 15'59 3312 3410
31 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906NO 0:38:19 16'14 3773 3261 -512 3773
32 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801CA 0:38:35 16'20 3041 3239 +198 3475
33 DELAUTEL Angélique 32861 D35 6008PI 0:41:23 17'32 2009 3020 +1011 2888
34 RICHARD Corine 33741 D40 7720IF 0:43:09 18'17 2896 0
35 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 0:44:14 18'44 3000 2825 -175 2991
36 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D60 0801CA 0:45:48 19'24 2787 2728 -59 2908
37 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207PI 0:48:24 20'30 2700 2582 -118 2719
38 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:49:08 20'49 2825 2543 -282 2886
39 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D40 6203NO 1:02:35 26'31 1582 1997 +415 1966
40 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:03:54 27'04 1836 1956 +120 1934
41 LEFEBVRE Corinne 31790 D35 6008PI 1:10:02 29'40 0 1784 1458
42 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:11:03 30'06 2332 1759 -573 2321
nc GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO pm None