Weekend O'PICARDIE (sprint) Pierrefonds (60) - B Orange

Date : 19/11/2016
Distance : 2,480 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:23:41 9'32 5725 6400 +675 5837
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:24:00 9'40 7162 6316 -846 7135
3 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 0:25:23 10'14 6315 5972 -343 6366
4 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 0:26:06 10'31 5331 5808 +477 5476
5 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:26:14 10'34 5979 5778 -201 5962
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:27:45 11'11 6014 5462 -552 6027
7 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:27:51 11'13 5313 5443 +130 5282
8 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 0:27:54 11'15 4746 5433 +687 5011
9 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:28:08 11'20 5818 5388 -430 5777
10 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:28:18 11'24 5238 5356 +118 5348
11 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 0:28:59 11'41 4523 5230 +707 4946
12 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 0:29:23 11'50 5361 5159 -202 5416
13 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:29:49 12'01 4948 5084 +136 4971
14 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:30:01 12'06 5197 5050 -147 5295
15 HAUTREUX Rémi 32784 H18 6008PI 0:30:23 12'15 3975 4989 +1014 4311
16 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:32:58 13'17 5193 4598 -595 5248
17 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008PI 0:33:18 13'25 5647 4552 -1095 5617
18 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI 0:34:27 13'53 3781 4400 +619 3884
19 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 0:34:56 14'05 4796 4339 -457 4505
20 TRONCHON Eric 31787 H40 6008PI 0:35:14 14'12 3510 4302 +792 3948
21 LIESSE Frank 11556 H40 5907NO 0:36:16 14'37 0 4180 3799
22 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:37:19 15'02 4415 4062 -353 4316
23 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 0:37:41 15'11 4454 4022 -432 4576
24 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA 0:38:18 15'26 3958 3135
25 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:38:41 15'35 4281 3918 -363 4404
26 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:40:31 16'20 3400 3741 +341 3563
27 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 0:41:07 16'34 3319 3687 +368 3629
28 GIROUD Manon 32661 D21 7720IF 0:43:08 17'23 3514 2806
29 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 0:43:36 17'34 3516 3477 -39 3508
30 BOUILLARD Marine 33184 D21 7720IF 0:47:53 19'18 3166 2330
31 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 0:48:59 19'45 0 3094 2950
32 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy 28785 D21 9502IF 0:50:04 20'11 3467 3028 -439 3625
33 LE GOFF Laura 33320 D21 7720IF 0:58:45 23'41 2580 2477
34 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 1:00:04 24'13 2721 2523 -198 2721
35 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 1:17:34 31'16 1303 1954 +651 1837
36 HENAUT Marine 32355 D21 5116CA 1:18:07 31'29 2171 1940 -231 2528
nc ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H45 7720IF abandon None
nc MATHIS Ludovic 22008 H45 6008PI pm None