Weekend O'PICARDIE (Longue Distance) Pierrefonds (60) - Violet 5km

Date : 20/11/2016
Distance : 5,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:44:00 8'21 4725 5782 +1057 5201
2 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:49:57 9'29 4069 5093 +1024 4364
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:50:45 9'38 5249 5013 -236 5249
4 MIGNEAUX Patrick 2238 H50 9199IF 0:56:41 10'46 4488 3362
5 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H16 5909NO 0:56:48 10'47 2551 4479 +1928 3373
6 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:58:26 11'06 4421 4354 -67 4793
7 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H14 6008PI 0:59:07 11'14 2995 4303 +1308 3652
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:00:17 11'27 4588 4220 -368 4588
9 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:00:31 11'30 4360 4204 -156 4371
10 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:01:43 11'43 4280 4122 -158 4222
11 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:01:46 11'44 4919 4119 -800 4907
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:02:21 11'51 5139 4080 -1059 5128
13 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008PI 1:02:34 11'53 4191 4066 -125 4170
14 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:02:40 11'54 5109 4059 -1050 5150
15 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:03:10 12'00 3993 4027 +34 4029
16 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:04:42 12'18 4217 3932 -285 4169
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:04:55 12'20 4094 3919 -175 4034
18 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:06:06 12'33 4006 3849 -157 3987
19 COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116CA 1:08:45 13'04 4730 3700 -1030 4562
20 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BO 1:11:21 13'33 4410 3565 -845 4315
21 VARIN Séverine 31497 D40 5906NO 1:11:34 13'36 1590 3555 +1965 1837
22 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:12:17 13'44 4093 3519 -574 4185
23 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:12:25 13'46 4035 3513 -522 3847
24 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 1:13:56 14'03 3599 3441 -158 3725
25 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:14:11 14'06 3516 3429 -87 3568
26 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 1:16:12 14'29 3269 3338 +69 3402
27 PERIER sophie 24517 D35 6008PI 1:18:42 14'57 3232 3103
28 OLIVO Julien 33241 H21 9502IF 1:19:06 15'02 3216 0
29 GRIOCHE Margaux 31317 D18 5907NO 1:28:23 16'48 3656 2878 -778 3656
30 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:33:03 17'41 2940 2734 -206 2751
31 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:42:22 19'27 2825 2485 -340 2886
32 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 1:54:12 21'42 2901 2228 -673 2898
nc BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF abandon None
nc SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA pm None