Weekend O'PICARDIE (Longue Distance) Pierrefonds (60) - Violet 7km

Date : 20/11/2016
Distance : 7,110 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:58:38 8'14 7162 6515 -647 7107
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:00:23 8'29 6014 6326 +312 6056
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 1:01:29 8'38 6233 6213 -20 6298
4 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:03:29 8'55 5331 6017 +686 5523
5 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:04:29 9'04 5979 5924 -55 5921
6 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 1:04:46 9'06 5491 5898 +407 5615
7 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 1:05:24 9'11 6292 5841 -451 6292
8 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:05:41 9'14 4814 5816 +1002 4985
9 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 1:06:23 9'20 6315 5755 -560 6366
10 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:06:55 9'24 4619 5709 +1090 4736
11 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:07:48 9'32 4960 5634 +674 5016
12 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:08:23 9'37 4948 5586 +638 5059
13 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 1:09:49 9'49 4746 5472 +726 5160
14 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:09:59 9'50 6428 5459 -969 6383
15 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 1:12:25 10'11 5129 5275 +146 5228
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:13:45 10'22 5818 5180 -638 5768
17 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:14:22 10'27 5197 5137 -60 5335
18 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:14:51 10'31 5079 5104 +25 5163
19 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116CA 1:14:54 10'32 5699 5100 -599 5886
20 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 1:15:14 10'34 4613 5078 +465 4836
21 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 1:15:28 10'36 5238 5062 -176 5348
22 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:15:59 10'41 5193 5027 -166 5233
23 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:16:20 10'44 5025 5004 -21 5006
24 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:17:13 10'51 5303 4947 -356 5239
25 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:18:20 11'01 4441 4877 +436 4464
26 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:18:37 11'03 5631 4859 -772 5663
27 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:18:45 11'04 5540 4851 -689 5346
28 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:20:02 11'15 5371 4773 -598 5352
29 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:20:03 11'15 4143 4772 +629 4229
30 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:21:40 11'29 4327 4678 +351 5029
31 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:22:40 11'37 3916 4621 +705 4460
32 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809LO 1:24:42 11'54 3238 4510 +1272 3585
33 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H45 5906NO 1:26:16 12'07 5406 4428 -978 5406
34 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:27:18 12'16 4281 4376 +95 4387
35 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 1:28:29 12'26 4473 4317 -156 4334
36 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 1:29:16 12'33 4692 4279 -413 4918
37 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:30:09 12'40 5109 4237 -872 5411
38 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 1:30:12 12'41 4796 4235 -561 4369
39 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA 1:31:07 12'48 4711 4192 -519 4684
40 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008PI 1:31:12 12'49 4189 0
41 GRALL Louise 28936 D18 3502BR 1:32:30 13'00 4008 4130 +122 4273
42 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:33:20 13'07 4415 4093 -322 4266
43 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 1:35:24 13'25 4004 4137
44 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 1:35:42 13'27 3319 3992 +673 3703
45 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:37:51 13'45 3768 3904 +136 4064
46 PERIER Antoine 23087 H35 6008PI 1:39:49 14'02 3827 3557
47 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008PI 2:04:32 17'30 4857 3067 -1790 4857
48 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 2:08:07 18'01 0 2982 2961
49 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 2:41:56 22'46 2721 2359 -362 2721
nc ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm None
nc BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO pm None
nc SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116CA pm None
nc TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO pm None