Weekend O'PICARDIE (nuit) Pierrefonds (60) - Violet

Date : 19/11/2016
Distance : 6,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 0:45:36 6'58 7409 8190 +781 7557
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:49:57 7'38 7843 7477 -366 7863
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:55:55 8'33 6014 6679 +665 6027
4 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116CA 0:56:15 8'36 6575 6640 +65 6876
5 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 0:57:18 8'46 6087 6518 +431 6211
6 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 0:58:30 8'57 6315 6384 +69 6366
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:58:58 9'01 7162 6334 -828 7135
8 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:59:39 9'08 6507 6261 -246 6593
9 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H35 9211IF 0:59:51 9'09 6233 6240 +7 6275
10 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 1:01:37 9'26 4725 6061 +1336 5087
11 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008PI 1:04:59 9'57 5999 5747 -252 6026
12 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:06:17 10'09 6381 5635 -746 6455
13 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:06:52 10'14 5197 5586 +389 5295
14 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 1:07:59 10'24 4327 5494 +1167 5006
15 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:08:37 10'30 5361 5443 +82 5416
16 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:09:41 10'40 5945 5360 -585 6818
17 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:10:04 10'43 5371 5330 -41 5352
18 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116CA 1:10:16 10'45 5315 4536
19 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:11:13 10'54 5630 5244 -386 5633
20 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:11:18 10'55 5818 5238 -580 5777
21 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI 1:13:11 11'12 4523 5103 +580 4946
22 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:14:06 11'20 5979 5040 -939 5962
23 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:14:12 11'21 5193 5033 -160 5248
24 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:15:04 11'29 5540 4975 -565 5346
25 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:15:42 11'35 5973 4934 -1039 5934
26 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:15:52 11'37 5772 4923 -849 5818
27 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116CA 1:16:06 11'39 5311 4908 -403 5470
28 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:16:25 11'42 5809 4887 -922 5831
29 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:21:36 12'29 5331 4577 -754 5476
30 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907NO 1:21:44 12'30 4454 4570 +116 4576
31 MAINGUY Sylvain 30662 H35 9211IF 1:23:54 12'50 4552 4452 -100 4834
32 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:29:06 13'38 5109 4192 -917 5475
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:30:52 13'54 5118 4110 -1008 5208
34 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H45 6008PI 1:32:06 14'06 4299 4055 -244 4995
35 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:33:09 14'15 5313 4009 -1304 5282
36 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 1:37:43 14'57 5743 3822 -1921 5330
37 MATHIS Ludovic 22008 H45 6008PI 1:40:08 15'20 3817 3730 -87 3740
38 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 1:40:54 15'27 3702 4064
39 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:42:58 15'46 4281 3627 -654 4404
nc ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO pm None
nc VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H16 6008PI pm None
nc HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116CA pm None
nc ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809LO pm None