Eurocity race tour Lille (59) - B

Date : 27/11/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO 0:44:38 0 6953 6539
2 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:47:59 6078 6467 +389 6841
3 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:49:03 6798 6327 -471 6783
4 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 0:49:12 4465 6307 +1842 5275
5 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906NO 0:52:18 5473 5934 +461 5644
6 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:52:20 5238 5930 +692 5500
7 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO 0:52:35 4449 5902 +1453 4817
8 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:54:06 6459 5736 -723 6266
9 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116CA 0:54:13 5311 5724 +413 5589
10 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906NO 0:54:18 3347 5715 +2368 4165
11 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 0:54:53 5253 5654 +401 5504
12 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:54:55 6046 5651 -395 6117
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:55:29 6115 5593 -522 6183
14 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 0:55:47 6158 5563 -595 6202
15 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:57:07 5772 5433 -339 5847
16 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:57:30 6359 5397 -962 6319
17 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:57:58 5156 5353 +197 5291
18 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:58:00 5313 5350 +37 5382
19 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:58:34 5644 5299 -345 5644
20 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:00:54 5989 5096 -893 6050
21 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:01:31 5657 5045 -612 5641
22 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 1:01:56 5491 5011 -480 5581
23 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:02:26 5193 4970 -223 5252
24 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:02:47 5037 4943 -94 5019
25 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:03:13 5101 4909 -192 5161
26 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:03:18 5196 4902 -294 5196
27 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008PI 1:03:37 5364 4878 -486 5330
28 BECLIN JEROME 34061 H40 6208NO 1:03:38 4877 0
29 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 1:03:45 4782 4868 +86 4982
30 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 1:04:15 5171 4830 -341 5171
31 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:04:15 5590 4830 -760 5341
32 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:04:49 4736 4788 +52 4836
33 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:08:36 5251 4524 -727 5156
34 LEFEBVRE Valentin 33729 H21 5909NO 1:09:40 4454 0
35 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 1:10:00 5656 4433 -1223 5603
36 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906NO 1:10:31 3616 4401 +785 3823
37 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:12:08 4415 4302 -113 4273
38 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:14:58 0 4139 3436
39 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:16:57 4978 4033 -945 4861
40 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 1:18:46 4471 3940 -531 4372
41 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 1:20:01 3319 3878 +559 3767
42 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 1:21:37 3400 3802 +402 3649
43 TROVILLE Julien 33393 H35 5906NO 1:22:50 3746 0
44 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:23:40 4963 3709 -1254 4963
45 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:30:30 3565 3429 -136 3487
46 LEFEBVRE Léandre 33730 H18 5909NO 1:31:57 3375 0
47 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909NO 1:34:44 3276 0
48 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 1:34:55 3646 3269 -377 3709
49 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 1:37:00 2721 3199 +478 2869
50 DOOSE Capucine 32368 D21 5907NO 1:46:50 2309 2905 +596 2711
51 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 2:19:33 2434 2224 -210 2311
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO pm 5331 0 5476
RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO pm 4807 0 5858
PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA pm 0 3842
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF pm 5702 0 5708
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO pm 5674 0 5707
LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909NO pm 3135 0 3135
HERISSON Alexia 33044 D21 5906NO pm 0 0 1766
WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM pm 3991 0 4065