Eurocity race tour Lille (59) - D

Date : 27/11/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906NO 0:35:35 5758 6297 +539 5953
2 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 0:39:19 6612 5699 -913 6480
3 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:40:30 6499 5533 -966 6522
4 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:41:32 5662 5395 -267 5804
5 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H14 6205NO 0:41:42 4725 5373 +648 5235
6 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:44:55 4948 4989 +41 5102
7 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:45:50 4263 4889 +626 4397
8 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:53:00 4846 4228 -618 4856
9 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 0:54:56 4013 4079 +66 3962
10 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 0:55:14 3661 4057 +396 4121
11 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA 0:57:51 3873 3842
12 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 0:58:05 3269 3858 +589 3550
13 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909NO 0:58:09 4409 3853 -556 4315
14 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116CA 0:58:49 0 3810 4152
15 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208NO 0:58:56 4035 3802 -233 4423
16 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907NO 0:59:18 3298 3779 +481 3392
17 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906NO 0:59:31 2555 3765 +1210 2993
18 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:59:34 4143 3762 -381 4229
19 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:02:07 3888 3607 -281 3888
20 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:03:24 3764 3534 -230 3760
21 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909NO 1:03:51 3430 3509 +79 3453
22 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:05:21 2612 3429 +817 3528
23 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H18 5909NO 1:07:43 3839 3309 -530 3410
24 PRINS Sandrine 21461 D35 6208NO 1:12:39 1165 3084 +1919 1818
25 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 1:16:46 3646 2919 -727 3611
26 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 1:18:37 2959 2850 -109 2978
27 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 1:19:06 3000 2833 -167 3015
28 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:22:15 2825 2724 -101 2890
29 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205NO 1:27:41 2444 2555 +111 2816
30 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 1:29:04 2910 2516 -394 2812